Segelclub Inning am Ammersee
www.scia-ammersee.de

OPTIFANT 2002
14./15.9.2002
Bootsklasse: Optimist
Wettfahrten: 4 (LowPoint)
Wettfahrtleiter: Wolfgang Huber
Organisation: P. Balczuweit
Schiedsobmann: Albert Fuchs

Ergebnisliste Gruppe B
Pl Segelnr Steuermann/Crew Club Jahrgang Wettfahrten Punkte
1 GER 11061 Autenrieth Julian SCFF 92
2 1 2 (8) 5,0
2 GER 10961 Autenrieth Phillipp SCFF 90
1 (9) 4 1 6,0
3 GER 10953 Hanusch Carsten LSC 89
3 5 3 (13) 11,0
4 GER 9995 Köhl Simon ESC 88
7 4 (14) 3 14,0
5 GER 10230 Hauer Carl-Ferdinand ASC 90
(11) 8 1 11 20,0
6 GER 10693 Tauscher Marius ESC 89
4 6 (13) 12 22,0
7 GER 11168 Pulz Christian FSV 89
(21) 16 5 2 23,0
8 GER 10268 Schmidt Maximilian ESC 91
(20) 13 9 6 28,0
9 GER 11139 Hoffmann Max FSV 89
9 12 8 (16) 29,0
10 GER 9399 Bühring Andreas SCP 91
15 (17) 11 5 31,0
11 GER 11110 Ahrens Yon YCSS 91
6 7 18 (23) 31,0
12 GER 11007 Böhm Nadine SSH 92
(16) 3 16 15 34,0
13 GER 10029 Geisler Kristin HSC 92
10 10 15 (19) 35,0
14 GER 10695 Kurz Bernhard ESC 89
12 14 (24) 10 36,0
15 GER 10366 Schachtner Monika SCIA 90
8 (22) 10 20 38,0
16 GER 8359 Huber Tamara SCIA 90
13 (18) 17 9 39,0
17 GER 8785 Schweigert Lisa SVW 93
14 2 (30) 24 40,0
18 GER 10368 Scipio Ralph MRSVBA 90
(25) 11 7 22 40,0
19 GER 10349 Schmidt Markus ESC 88
18 19 (20) 4 41,0
20 GER 10694 Kurz Matthias ESC 88
5 (29) 23 17 45,0
21 GER 10010 Huber Alexander SCIA 93
(23) 20 12 14 46,0
22 GER 10266 Weigell Bernhard ESC 90
19 21 (28) 7 47,0
23 GER 10326 Marcour Tim HSC 93
22 (32) 6 21 49,0
24 GER 10142 Pfister von Leo YCSS 93
(28) 15 21 25 61,0
25 GER 9728 Linder Monika SCIA 92
17 24 22 (33) 63,0
26 GER 10149 Mattner Constantin SGA 92
24 (25) 25 18 67,0
27 GER 9240 Ward Benjamin SCIA 90
(34) 27 19 27 73,0
28 GER 10269 Fox Valentin ESC 89
29 23 26 (30) 78,0
29 GER 960 Schmalhofer Andreas ESC 94
26 (28) 27 26 79,0
30 GER 3033 Marcour Max HSC 95
31 26 (dns) 31 88,0
31 GER 7649 Niemeyer Julius ESC 92
(35) 30 29 29 88,0
32 GER 7102 Fischer Marie-Theres SGA 93
27 34 (dns) 28 89,0
33 GER 9246 Hoesch Adrian YCSS 93
(33) 31 31 32 94,0
34 GER 924 Fuchs Andrea SCIA 93
32 33 (dns) 34 99,0
35 GER 7043 Wieland Alexa SGA 93
30 (dnf) dns dns 110,0
36 GER 5602 Köhl Lisa ESC 90
36 (dns) dnf 35 111,0
37 GER 007 Meyer Melanie HSC 95
(dns) dns dns dns 120,0
37 GER 6672 Müller Paul SCIA 92
(dns) dns dns dns 120,0
37 GER 10186 Zistl Adam DTYC  
(dns) dns dns dns 120,0
XT_REGATTA_GENERATION