Segelclub Inning am Ammersee
www.scia-ammersee.de

Wiesn´regatta 2002, 21./22.09.2002

Wettfahrten: 4 (LowPoint)
Wettfahrtleiter: Albert Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs

Ergebnisliste nach Yardstick
Pl Segelnr Steuermann/Crew Club YSZ Wettfahrten Punkte  
1 GER 137833 Huber Wolfgang SCIA Laser 113 4 1 1 6,0
2 GER 481 Huber Werner SCIA Hobbie Tiger 79 2 5 2 9,0
3 GER 229 Scheller Torsten SCIA Hobbie Tiger 79 3 3 7 13,0
4 GER SYM Dünzl Peter SCIA Sympathy 600RT 107 10 4 4 18,0
5 GER H 657 Clausen Dirk HSRV H-Jolle alt 103 11 6 3 20,0
6 GER T 21 Ulrich Herbert SGU Minitonner o. Spi 114 8 8 6 22,0
7 GER 1264 Peter Claus SCIA 15 JK 101 7 7 11 25,0
8 GER 6/J Achterberg Dieter SCIA Jongleur 98 5 9 12 26,0
9 GER 1042 Orlin Peter SCIA H-Boot 107 12 10 5 27,0
10 GER 366 Stulz Peter SCIA Dehlya 22 113 9 14 9 32,0
11 GER REH Rehfeuter Joachim SCIA Laser 113 dns 2 8 34,0
12 GER 146 Bergmiller Marieluise SCIA H-Boot 107 13 11 10 34,0
13 GER SEI Seidl Peter SCIA Hobie21 77 6 19 13 38,0
14 GER 81772 Lück Ralf SCIA Hobie 16 88 15 13 15 43,0
15 GER H 17 Schmidt Sascha SCIA H-Jolle 103 14 17 14 45,0
16 GER 766 Fritzsche Pablo SCIA Jeton 107 16 15 16 47,0
17 GER 45 Schmidt Christian NCA Benetau 25 95 1 dns dns 49,0
18 GER 1312 Skrobol Christoph SCIA Hobie 18 80 18 16 18 52,0
19 GER 42542 Balzcuweit Peter SCIA Hobbie 16 88 dnc 12 17 53,0
20 GER 745 Müller Christoph SCIA Dehlya 22 113 dnf 18 19 61,0
21 GER 1070 Meyer Martin SCIA Topcat 18 Spitfire 84 17 dns dns 65,0
22 GER 148 Rossmann Fritz HSC 11m one design 86 dsq dns dns 72,0
22 GER 109 Sommer Andreas SGU 15-JK 100 dnc dnc dnc 72,0

 

 
Ergebnisliste
Gruppe: Sprinta Sport

Pl Segelnr Steuermann/Crew Club Wettfahrten Punkte
1 GER 2890 Dippelhofer Dr. Mike SCLL 1 1 2 4,0
2 GER 2745 Gröger Stephan SMCUE 2 2 4 8,0
3 GER 3049 Seemüller Kurt ESC 5 3 1 9,0
4 GER 3427 Schackies Oliver SFMOD 3 4 3 10,0
5 GER 2723 Fischer Bernhard SCIA 4 5 5 14,0
6 GER 1389 Gerstl Willi SCIA 6 6 6 18,0

 

 

Ergebnisliste
Gruppe: Jeton

Pl Segelnr Steuermann/Crew Club Wettfahrten Punkte
1 GER 1680 Giefers Christiane SVPB 2 3 1 6,0
2 GER 1684 Menningen Matthias PYC 6 1 6 13,0
3 GER 1676 Jedeck Martina PYC 3 7 3 13,0
4 GER 1670 Stupp Walter RSCZ 4 8 2 14,0
5 GER 1692 Schmoldt Dr. Hans Christian SCIA 5 6 4 15,0
6 GER 1686 Weber Matthias SCLM 1 2 dns 16,0
7 GER 1685 Schmigalla Michael PYC 7 5 5 17,0
8 GER 1262 Oswald Alois SCL 8 4 7 19,0
9 GER 766 Fritsche Pablo SCIA 10 10 8 28,0
10 GER 1219 Rüffer Joachim SCWB 9 11 10 30,0
11 GER 1630 Rasch Michael SCIA dnf 9 9 31,0
12 GER 1645 Rehfeuter Joachim SCIA dnf dns dns 39,0

Erzeugt am 24.09.02 21:10:02 Uhr von NEXT_REGATTA_GENERATIONGENERATION