Segelclub Inning am Ammersee

Optiliga 2004

Bootsklasse: Optimist
Wettfahrten: (LowPoint)

Ergebnisliste
Pl Segelnr Steuermann/Crew Club Wettfahrten Punkte
1 GER 3 Gall Nina ASC (dns) 4 4 1 (7) (5) 3 3 3 2 1 3 1 25,0
2 GER 10343 Schwichow von Anton HSC 3 (7) 2 (16) 5 (9) 2 1 2(rdg) 1 3 2 5 25,5
3 GER 10864 Hösl Nicola SVW 5 (dns) (dns) (7) 4 2 4 2 1(rdg) 4 2 1 2 27,5
4 GER 11474 Bruckner Moritz ASC (dns) 2 3 11 3 6 (dns) 5 5 5 (dnf) 5 3 48,0
5 GER 10694 Köhl Hannah ESC (dns) 3 6 2 2 7 7 6 9 8 (dnf) (12) 9 59,0
6 GER 9 Kolmhuber Julian HSC 4 (dns) 8 8 9 4 13 11 11 (14) 5 4 (15) 77,0
7 GER 878R Wihan Franz SVW (dns) (dns) (dns) 9 6 3 12 8 4 6 7 15 8 78,0
8 GER 10737 Herting Moritz ESC 2 5 5 (dns) (dns) (dns) dns 13 6 7 4 8 4 81,0
9 GER 9259 Fridrich Lukas SVW (dns) (dns) (dns) 12 10 11 14 7 12 11 9 10 14 110,0
10 GER 10269 Schmidberger Adrian ESC (dns) (dns) (dns) 4 1 12 6 16 8 12 6 dnc dnc 119,0
11 GER 8110 Salmon Mark ASC (dns) 8 9 (dns) (dns) dns dns 4 7 10 8 13 12 125,0
12 GER 9875 Dietzel Anna SGU (dns) (dns) (dns) 13 11 13 dns 9 10 9 dnf 16 13 148,0
13 GER 7876 Stümpfig Hannah SVW 1 1 1 (dns) (dns) (dns) dns dnc dnc dnc dnc 7 6 151,0
14 GER 8785 Schmidt Florian SVW (dns) (dns) (dns) 3 8 1 1 14 dnf dnf dnf dnc dnc 162,0
15 GER 11283 Grünbauer Ludwig SVW (dns) (dns) (dns) 20 20 15 15 12 15 15 dnf 14 11 164,0
16 GER 8315 Bruckner Paul ASC (dns) (dns) (dns) 17 18 16 dns 15 13 dnf dnf 11 10 181,0
17 GER 8542 Dietzel Anton SGU (dns) (dns) (dns) 14 15 10 9 dnf dnf dnf dnf 20 17 193,0
18 GER 11007 Böhm Denise SCIA (dns) (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns 10 14 3 dnf 17 16 195,0
19 GER 11500 Grünbauer Lisa SVW (dns) (dns) (dns) 10 13 14 5 dnf dnf dnf dnf 18 dnf 195,0
20 GER 10349 Bauer Konstantin ESC (dns) (dns) (dns) 19 14 8 10 dnc dnc dnc dnc 19 dnf 205,0
21 GER 8398 Kreuzer Jakob ASC (dns) (dns) (dns) 5 12 17 11 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 207,0
22 GER 10268 Niemeyer Luise ESC (dns) (dns) (dns) 6 16 19 8 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 211,0
23 GER 11469 Kuschmierz Maximo HSC (dns) 6 7 (dns) (dns) dns dns dnf dnf dnf dnf dnc dnc 229,0
24 GER 2 Thoma Johanna ASC (dns) (dns) (dns) 15 17 18 dns dnf dnf dnf dnf 21 dnc 233,0
25 GER 10693 Messmer Jan ESC (dns) (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dnf 16 13 dnf 22 dnf 240,0
26 GER DIEKOW Thoma Maxi ASC (dns) (dns) (dns) 18 19 20 dns dnf dnf dnf dnf dnc dnc 246,0

Erzeugt am 11.07.04 19:17:42 Uhr von NEXT_REGATTA_GENERATION