Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

OPTIFANT 2005

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

10./11.09.2005

Bootstyp: Optimist B
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Wolfgang Huber
Schiedsgericht: Dr. Schmoldt
Auswertung: Andreas Schiebel
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
11.02.2007 - 10:07:15

Gruppe: (1,0) OPTI B (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) PL(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 11626 Bühring Andreas   SCP 6 1 1 8,00 1
2 GER 9909 Schiebel Johannes   SCIA 10 4 4 18,00 2
3 GER 10696 Wimmer Daniel   ESC 12 5 2 19,00 3
4 GER 11590 Knoepfle Verena   SVOS 7 3 9 19,00 4
5 GER 10694 Köhl Hannah   ESC 2 11 7 20,00 5
6 GER 8359 Michael Fuchs   SCIA 4 13 6 23,00 6
7 GER 11658 Köhler Tobias   SCIA 1 19 5 25,00 7
8 GER 11474 Bruckner Moritz   ASC 20 2 3 25,00 8
9 GER 11578 Fridrich, Lukas Optimist SVW 8 14 14 36,00 9
10 GER 11288 Mattner Constantin   SGA 19 10 8 37,00 10
11 GER 10343 Schwichow von, Anton Optimist HSC 5 12 21 38,00 11
12 GER 11500 Grünbauer Lisa   ASC 21 9 11 41,00 12
13 GER 11686 Gall Jenna   ASC 26 6 12 44,00 13
14 GER 11574 Wihan, Franz Optimist SVW 24 7 15 46,00 14
15 GER 11287 Fischer Marie-Therese   SGA 11 20 16 47,00 15
16 GER 10884 Hösl Antonia   ASC 14 25 10 49,00 16
17 GER 9813 Rehfeuter Julian   SCIA 3 8 DNF 51,00 17
18 GER 10265 Schmalhofer Andreas   ESC 25 15 13 53,00 18
19 GER 10266 Endlicher Maximilian   ESC 18 21 18 57,00 19
20 GER 5403 Stapff Julia   SGA 9 24 25 58,00 20
21 GER 11007 Böhm, Denise Optimist SCIA 15 27 17 59,00 21
22 GER 11624 Bruckner Paul   ASC 16 16 29 61,00 22
23 GER 10149 Fischer Sebastian   SGA 22 26 19 67,00 23
24 GER 7102 Griel Thomas   SGA 13 32 23 68,00 24
25 GER 8398 Kreuzer, Jakob Optimist ASC 29 18 24 71,00 25
26 GER 8314 Oeser Vincent   ASC 33 17 22 72,00 26
27 GER 11257 Schwarz Martina   ASC 23 23 26 72,00 27
28 GER 11095 Böhm Max   SVW 17 29 28 74,00 28
29 GER 11290 Wieland Alexa   SGA 28 28 20 76,00 29
30 GER 8399 Rehfeuter Constantin   SCIA 31 22 27 80,00 30
31 GER 11600 Wihan Elisabeth   SVW 27 30 30 87,00 31
32 GER 1 Lembcke Antonia   ASC 30 31 32 93,00 32
33 GER 4541 Lembcke Johanna   ASC 35 35 31 101,00 33
34 GER 1665 Schmidberger Jana   ESC 32 34 DNS 106,00 34
35 GER 11298 Reichmann v. Jasmin   SCF 36 33 DNF 109,00 35
36 GER 9399 Liebl Konstantin   SCP 34 36 DNF 110,00 36
37 GER 11620 Liebl Philipp   SCP DNF DNC DNS 120,00 37
37 GER 11350 Hitz Niels   MRSV DNC DNC DNS 120,00 37
37 GER 10366 Schiebel Simon   SCIA DNF DNC DNS 120,00 37
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Windstärke: 1-221-2
Windrichtung: 210°240°210°

11.02.2007 10:07:15 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION