Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

ERNST-HANS-MITTELSTRECKE

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1

Bootstyp: YARDSTICK
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Andreas Schiebel
Auswertung: Andrea Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
16.07.06 - 20:11:25

Jollen

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf
Yardstick / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 4487 Scoones Andrew Laser 4000 ESC 1 1,00 1
2 GER 1692 Schmoldt Hans-Chr. Dr. Jeton ab Bj 95 SCIA 2 2,00 2
3 GER 354 Steuerer Jochen 16-JK ESC 3 3,00 3
4 GER 1167 Sommer Andreas 15-JK SGU 4 4,00 4
5 GER windy v. Weitershausen Klaus Windy ESC 5 5,00 5
6 GER RF Rehfeuter Joachim 470 er SCIA 6 6,00 6
7 GER 1264 Claus Peter 15-JK SCIA 7 7,00 7
8 GER 13 Henning Herbert Finn-Dinghy USCA DNF 11,00 8
8 GER 1125 Bock Michael Windy ESC DNF 11,00 8
8 GER 1526 Birnmeyer Martin Finn-Dinghy USCA DNF 11,00 8
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf
Startzeit12:35:00
Erster: 15:58:02
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:

Kielboote

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf
Yardstick / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 5659 Dieber Dirk Elan 295 USCA 1 1,00 1
2 GER 118 Hammerlindl Ultimate 20 ESC 2 2,00 2
3 GER 3049 Dr. Toni Weiss Dehler Sprinta Sport ESC 3 3,00 3
4 GER 3 Fuchs Albert Toucan SCIA 4 4,00 4
5 GER 690 Karlstetter Phillip Beneteau First 31.7 ESC 5 5,00 5
6 GER 109 Langenbrinck Jens Ultimate 20 SCIA 6 6,00 6
7 POL 5556 Naubert Mario Majestic 24R YCU 7 7,00 7
8 GER 2723 Fischer Bernhard Dehler Sprinta Sport SCIA 8 8,00 8
9 GER 152 Ehrig Klaus Inferno 29 SWB 9 9,00 9
10 GER 148 Rossmann Fritz 11 m One Design Top HSC 10 10,00 10
11 GER 2048 Orlin Peter H-Boot SCIA 11 11,00 11
12 GER 45 Schmid Christian Beneteau 25 NCA 12 12,00 12
13 GER 49 Borsum Parkin Ultimate 20 SCIA 13 13,00 13
14 GER BEL Teipel Ulrich First Class 8 (7/8) USCA 14 14,00 14
15 GER Brück Brück Volker Ultimate 20 SCIA 15 15,00 15
16 GER 1167 Junker Jörg Dyas ASC 16 16,00 16
17 GER 366 Stulz Peter Dehlya 22 o. Spi SCIA 17 17,00 17
18 GER Weigl Weigl Franz County SCIA DNF 20,00 18
18 GER Aquila Distler, Michael Aquila Hubkiel + Kiel USCA DNF 20,00 18
 


Katamarane

 

G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1926 Balczuweit Peter Hobie-Cat 18 Tiger SCIA 1 1,00 1
2 GER 600 Ramisch Hermann A-Cat SVBB 2 2,00 2
3 GER 618 Seidl Peter Hobie 21 SCIA 3 3,00 3
4 GER 184 Böhm Wolfgang Dr. FX-1 1-Mann SCIA 4 4,00 4
5 DEN 55 Ritter Stefan Tornado Alt SCIA 5 5,00 5
6 GER 76 Horbach Jürgen Tornado Alt SCIA 6 6,00 6
7 GER 8 Ebrecht Johannes A-Cat XL SCIA 7 7,00 7
8 GER 377 Mayer.Miller FX-1 1-Mann YCSTH 8 8,00 8
9 GER UH Koch Jürgen TOPCAT 18 SCIA 9 9,00 9
10 GER 1027 Mescheder Dart 18 SCIA DNF 12,00 10
10 GER 951 Ewerth Ingo Tornado Alt SCIA DNF 12,00 10