Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

OPTIFANT 2006

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

Bootstyp: Optimist B
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Wolfgang Huber
Schiedsgericht: Albert Fuchs
Auswertung: Albert Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
11.02.2007 - 09:41:42

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) PL(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 11287 Stapff Julia   SGA 1 7 1 9,00 1
2 GER 10029 Meyer Melanie   HSC 3 2 4 9,00 2
3 GER 10864 Hösl Antonia   SVW 6 4 3 13,00 3
4 GER 11730 Hamann Steffen   SYC 5 1 13 19,00 4
5 GER 11257 Schwarz Martina   ASC 11 13 2 26,00 5
6 GER 11605 Kolmhuber Julian   HSC 13 5 8 26,00 6
7 GER 11868 Northoff Kilian   MYC 15 3 12 30,00 7
8 GER 6614 Bäurle Maximilian   SCLA 4 16 11 31,00 8
9 GER 11479 Hamann Daniel   SYC 8 14 9 31,00 9
10 GER 11847 Kolmhuber Cedric   HSC 2 24 6 32,00 10
11 GER 11007 Böhm, Denise   SCIA 16 11 5 32,00 11
12 GER 11590 Knoepfle Verena   SVOS 18 9 7 34,00 12
13 GER 11095 Böhm Max   SVW 14 6 15 35,00 13
14 GER 11815 Hafenmair Vincent   ASC 9 18 10 37,00 14
15 GER 11578 Friedrich Lukas   SVW 19 8 14 41,00 15
16 GER 10694 Köhl Hannah   ESC 10 10 24 44,00 16
17 GER 11859 Geyer Vincent   SGE 12 15 18 45,00 17
18 GER 9909 Schiebel Johannes   SCIA 20 12 17 49,00 18
19 GER 11288 Fischer Sebastian   SGA 7 23 23 53,00 19
20 GER 4518 Bertling Maren   YCSS 17 17 21 55,00 20
21 GER 7398 Bordasch Nils   SGE 24 20 16 60,00 21
22 GER 11620 Liebl Philipp   SCP 23 21 19 63,00 22
23 GER 11696 Northoff Benedikt   MYC 21 22 20 63,00 23
24 GER 10269 Schmidberger Jana   ESC 26 26 22 74,00 24
25 GER 1173 Bordasch Mareike   SGE 25 28 26 79,00 25
26 GER 11626 Liebl Konstantin   SCP 30 25 25 80,00 26
27 GER 8398 Kreuzer Justus   ASC 28 27 27 82,00 27
28 GER 11709 Michael Fuchs   SCIA DNF 19 DNF 97,00 28
29 GER 10941 Meyer Carolin   HSC 22 DNF DNS 100,00 29
30 GER 10366 Schiebel Simon   SCIA 27 DNF DNF 105,00 30
31 GER 11298 Reichmann v. Jasmin   SCF 29 DNF DNS 107,00 31
32 GER 11803 Demleitner Christian   YCW DNF DNS DNS 117,00 32
32 GER 8315 Köhler Thilo   ASC DNC DNC DNC 117,00 32
32 GER 11658 Köhler Tobias   ASC DNC DNC DNC 117,00 32
32 GER 10349 Bauer Konstantin   ESC DNC DNC DNC 117,00 32
32 GER 8201 Göbel Frederik   SCIA DNF DNC DNS 117,00 32
32 GER 8023 Göbel Lena   SCIA DNF DNC DNS 117,00 32
32 GER 10820 Sälzle Philipp   HSC DNC DNC DNC 117,00 32
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Windstärke: 3-53-53-5
Windrichtung: NONONO

11.02.2007 09:41:42 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION