Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Ammerseestr, 41-43 82266 Inning- Buch 08143/420 www.SCIA-Ammersee.de

Inninger Teller

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2

28./ 29.April 2007

Bootstyp: 420
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Dr. Thomas Linder
Auswertung: Albert Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
29.04.2007 - 17:44:10

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf
Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CREW CLUB PL(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 52150 Emrich Lukas 1990 Vogt Jonas SVW 5 5,00 1 1,00 6,00 1
2 GER 50909 Nikolaus Leonie 1990 Schweiger Evelyn BYC 2 2,00 4 4,00 6,00 2
3 GER 51412 Weiss Maximilian 1988 Mäge Maximilian DTYC 6 6,00 3 3,00 9,00 3
4 GER 52734 Heßberger Steffen 1992 Heßberger Sven SMCÜ 3 3,00 6 6,00 9,00 4
5 GER 52611 Allihn Lisa 1992 Seidl Anna BYC 4 4,00 7 7,00 11,00 5
6 GER 52610 Kaske Fabian 1992 Schätz Alexander BYC 13 13,00 2 2,00 15,00 6
7 GER 52370 Hafner Yannick 1992 Schöberl Fabian WYC 10 10,00 5 5,00 15,00 7
8 GER 52722 Oczycz Cornelia 1991 Majer Franziska BYC 7 7,00 8 8,00 15,00 8
9 GER 52895 Böhler Laura 1993 Wohlbold Linda YCRA 8 8,00 12 12,00 20,00 9
10 GER 49271 v. Hammerstein Lenia 1990 Stuber Tosca DTYC 11 11,00 9 9,00 20,00 10
11 GER 51680 Fritze Jan Frederic 1992 Waibel Dominik SMCÜ 9 9,00 14 14,00 23,00 11
12 GER 51375 Wiedemann Francesco 1991 Seifarth Michael WSG 14 14,00 10 10,00 24,00 12
13 GER 52632 Lummer Tim 92 Lummer Ingo BYC 15 15,00 11 11,00 26,00 13
14 GER 51804 Majer Theresa 1990 Weber Linda BYC/DTYC 1 1,00 BFD 27,00 28,00 14
15 GER 52723 Wittig Xenia 1993 Wittig Valerie BYC 16 16,00 15 15,00 31,00 15
16 GER 51736 Preiß Emanuel 1992 Preiß Sebastian BYC 20 20,00 13 13,00 33,00 16
17 GER 50128 Huber Tamara 1990 Schachtner Monika SCIA 19 19,00 16 16,00 35,00 17
18 GER 50851 Pfaffinger Daniel 1990 Ziegler Raphael CYC 18 18,00 17 17,00 35,00 18
19 GER ohne Weber Mareike 1989 Stahl Julia DTYC 12 12,00 BFD 27,00 39,00 19
20 GER 50898 Henning Annika 1992 Hartmann Mara MYC 21 21,00 18 18,00 39,00 20
21 GER 50506 Stuis Mia 1992 Linder Monika MRSV 22 22,00 19 19,00 41,00 21
22 GER 52367 Stoll Antonia 1991 Obermaier Amelie MYC 17 17,00 BFD 27,00 44,00 22
23 GER 51791 Fox Valentin 1989 Eggert Michael ESC 24 24,00 20 20,00 44,00 23
24 GER 47867 Gröschel Matthias 1991 Schönfeld DTYC 23 23,00 21 21,00 44,00 24
25 GER 51365 Schmidt Maximilian 1991 Vanamali Jonas ESC 25 25,00 22 22,00 47,00 25
26 GER 42064 Wieland Alexa 1993 Nickolai Francis SGA 26 26,00 DNS 27,00 53,00 26
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf
Windrichtung:

29.04.2007 17:44:10 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION