Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Ammerseestr, 41-43 82266 Inning- Buch 08143/420 www.SCIA-Ammersee.de

OPTILIGA 2007

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8

Bootstyp: Optimist
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
08.07.2007 - 18:05:31

Gruppe: (1,0) 94/95/96 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf (1 Streicher) Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PKT(1.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) PKT(7.Wf) PKT(8.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 9399 Florian Jungbauer 94 HSC 1,00 3,00 1,00 1,00 2,00 3,00 1,00 [5,00] 12,00 1
2 GER 8 Quirin Weckerle 95 SCF 2,00 1,00 2,00 4,00 [6,00] 4,00 2,00 1,00 16,00 2
3 GER 10010 Severin Lüps 95 ASC 3,00 5,00 3,00 2,00 1,00 2,00 7,00 [8,00] 23,00 3
4 GER 10 Johannes Wurm 95 ASC 4,00 2,00 4,00 3,00 3,00 [6,00] 4,00 3,00 23,00 4
5 GER 9995 Daniel Westholm 94 ESC 5,00 4,00 [6,00] 5,00 4,00 1,00 3,00 2,00 24,00 5
6 GER X Philipp Weidinger 95 SCF 6,00 6,00 5,00 [8,00] 5,00 7,00 6,00 4,00 39,00 6
7 GER 10230 Lennart Wiener 96 ASC 8,00 7,00 8,00 6,00 8,00 5,00 5,00 [11,00] 47,00 7
8 GER 12 Moritz Enzbrunner 95 SCF 7,00 8,00 7,00 7,00 [11,00] 11,00 11,00 7,00 58,00 8
9 GER 9105 Rene´ Fritzenwenger 96 SCF [11,00] 11,00 11,00 11,00 7,00 8,00 8,00 6,00 62,00 9
10 GER 9663 Felix Funke-Mies 95 SCP [11,00] 11,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 77,00 10
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf 2.Wf 3.Wf 4.Wf 5.Wf 6.Wf 7.Wf 8.Wf
Windstärke: 1 2 2 2 1 2 2
Windrichtung: SVW-1.Wf SVW-2.Wf. SVW-3.Wf. SVW-4.Wf. HSC-1.WF HSC-2.WF HSC-3.WF SCP-1.WF

Gruppe: (1,0) 97/98 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf (1 Streicher) Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PKT(1.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) PKT(7.Wf) PKT(8.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 10696 Carolin Friz 97 ESC 2,00 1,00 3,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 [5,00] 1,00 10,00 1
2 GER 11298 Jasmin v. Reichmann 97 SCF 1,00 4,00 2,00 [7,00] 2,00 2,00 1,00 3,00 15,00 2
3 GER 6757 Vincent Fottner 97 ASC 3,00 2,00 1,00 4,00 [7,00] 3,00 2,00 2,00 17,00 3
4 GER 9482 Emma Bretherick 97 ESC 6,00 3,00 4,00 3,00 [8,00] 7,00 7,00 5,00 35,00 4
5 GER 1665 Amon Ritz 98 ESC 4,00 7,00 6,00 2,00 6,00 6,00 6,00 [11,00] 37,00 5
6 GER T Felix Huber 97 SVBB 5,00 5,00 5,00 6,00 4,00 [9,00] 8,00 4,00 37,00 6
7 GER 10695 Alice Westholm 97 ESC 7,00 6,00 7,00 5,00 5,00 5,00 3,00 [11,00] 38,00 7
8 GER 10129 Johanna Beichl 98 HSC [11,00] 11,00 11,00 11,00 3,00 4,00 4,00 6,00 50,00 8
9 GER 10268 Nadja Jähnert 98 ESC [11,00] 11,00 11,00 11,00 9,00 8,00 9,00 8,00 67,00 9
10 GER 5821 Philipp Höltzcke 98 ASC [11,00] 11,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 7,00 73,00 10

 

 

Gruppe: Gesamtliste  Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf (1 Streicher) Class / Low-Point


G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PKT(1.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) PKT(7.Wf) PKT(8.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 9399 Florian Jungbauer 94 HSC 1,00 4,00 1,00 1,00 3,00 4,00 1,00 [7,00] 15,00 1
2 GER 10696 Carolin Friz 97 ESC 6,00 2,00 7,00 2,00 1,00 1,00 [9,00] 2,00 21,00 2
3 GER 8 Quirin Weckerle 95 SCF 3,00 1,00 2,00 6,00 [12,00] 7,00 4,00 1,00 24,00 3
4 GER 11298 Jasmin v. Reichmann 97 SCF 2,00 10,00 6,00 [15,00] 4,00 5,00 2,00 9,00 38,00 4
5 GER 10010 Severin Lüps 95 ASC 4,00 8,00 3,00 4,00 2,00 3,00 [14,00] 14,00 38,00 5
6 GER 9995 Daniel Westholm 94 ESC 7,00 5,00 [9,00] 7,00 9,00 2,00 5,00 3,00 38,00 6
7 GER 10 Johannes Wurm 95 ASC 5,00 3,00 5,00 5,00 8,00 [10,00] 8,00 4,00 38,00 7
8 GER 6757 Vincent Fottner 97 ASC 8,00 6,00 4,00 9,00 [13,00] 6,00 3,00 6,00 42,00 8
9 GER X Philipp Weidinger 95 SCF 12,00 9,00 8,00 [14,00] 10,00 13,00 12,00 5,00 69,00 9
10 GER 1665 Amon Ritz 98 ESC 9,00 15,00 12,00 3,00 11,00 12,00 11,00 [21,00] 73,00 10
11 GER 10695 Alice Westholm 97 ESC 13,00 12,00 14,00 10,00 7,00 11,00 6,00 [21,00] 73,00 11
12 GER T Felix Huber 97 SVBB 10,00 11,00 11,00 11,00 6,00 [16,00] 15,00 11,00 75,00 12
13 GER 9482 Emma Bretherick 97 ESC 11,00 7,00 10,00 8,00 [16,00] 14,00 13,00 12,00 75,00 13
14 GER 10230 Lennart Wiener 96 ASC 15,00 13,00 15,00 12,00 15,00 8,00 10,00 [21,00] 88,00 14
15 GER 10129 Johanna Beichl 98 HSC [21,00] 21,00 21,00 21,00 5,00 9,00 7,00 13,00 97,00 15
16 GER 12 Moritz Enzbrunner 95 SCF 14,00 14,00 13,00 13,00 [21,00] 21,00 21,00 10,00 106,00 16
17 GER 9105 Rene´ Fritzenwenger 96 SCF [21,00] 21,00 21,00 21,00 14,00 17,00 17,00 8,00 119,00 17
18 GER 10268 Nadja Jähnert 98 ESC [21,00] 21,00 21,00 21,00 17,00 15,00 16,00 16,00 127,00 18
19 GER 5821 Philipp Höltzcke 98 ASC [21,00] 21,00 21,00 21,00 21,00 21,00 21,00 15,00 141,00 19
20 GER 9663 Felix Funke-Mies 95 SCP [21,00] 21,00 21,00 21,00 21,00 21,00 21,00 21,00 147,00 20

 

 

Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf 2.Wf 3.Wf 4.Wf 5.Wf 6.Wf 7.Wf 8.Wf
Windstärke: 1 2 2 2 1 2 2
Windrichtung: SVW-1.Wf SVW-2.Wf. SVW-3.Wf. SVW-4.Wf. HSC-1.WF HSC-2.WF HSC-3.WF SCP-1.WF

08.07.2007 18:05:31 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION