Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Ammerseestr, 41-43 82266 Inning- Buch 08143/420 www.SCIA-Ammersee.de

Wies´nregatta 2007

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2

22./23.9.2007

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Albert Fuchs
Auswertung: Cornelia Ortmeier
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
23.09.2007 - 21:34:37

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf
Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 2890 Dippelhofer Andi
Brigitte u. Mike
Sprinta Sport SCLL
SCLL
1 4 5,00 1
2 GER 3034 Ramoser Christian
Ramoser Hannes, Ramoser Tom
Sprinta Sport SCLL
BYC
5 1 6,00 2
3 GER 3049 Toni Weiss Dr.
Kurt Seemüller, Andy Lachenschmid
Sprinta Sport ESC
ESC
4 2 6,00 3
4 GER 4370 Kraus Bernhard
Stephanie und Werner Kraus, Stöckel Rob.
Sprinta Sport SCFF 3 3 6,00 4
5 GER 3308 Zeis Peter
Andrea Zeis, Walter Grünecker
Sprinta Sport SCLL
SCLL
2 OCS 10,00 5
6 GER 2783 Fischer Bernhard
Weigl Franz, Stobbe Arno, Heller Stefan
Sprinta Sport SCIA
SCIA
6 5 11,00 6
7 GER 2710 Wegmann Markus Sprinta Sport BSVR DNC DNC 16,00 7
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf 2.Wf
Windstärke: 2 1
Windrichtung: Süd Süd

23.09.2007 21:34:37 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION
22./23.9.2007

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Albert Fuchs
Auswertung: Cornelia Ortmeier
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
23.09.2007 - 21:35:32

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf
Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1686 Weber Matthias
Weber Frank
Jeton SCLM
SCLM
1 1 2,00 1
2 GER 1676 Jedeck Martina
Hunger Eckhard Dr.
Jeton PYC
PYC
2 2 4,00 2
3 GER 1692 Schmoldt H.Christian Dr.
Bohnenberger Pedro
Jeton SCIA
SCIA
3 3 6,00 3
4 GER 1679 Heimbach Christoph
Diekhoof Maxine
Jeton SCLM 4 4 8,00 4
5 GER 1645 Pablo Fritsche
Matell Harald
Jeton SCIA 5 5 10,00 5
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf 2.Wf
Windstärke: 2 1
Windrichtung: Süd Süd

23.09.2007 21:35:32 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION
22./23.9.2007

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Albert Fuchs
Auswertung: Cornelia Ortmeier
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
23.09.2007 - 21:33:29

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf
Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB PL(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 48 Parkin Borsum
Andreas Schiebel
U 20 SCIA
SCIA
2 1 3,00 1
2 GER 109 Langenbrinck Jens
Fred Rampey
U 20 SCIA 1 OCS 6,00 2
3 GER 168 Stilling Bernhard
Stilling Peter, Axel Berkermann
U 20 SCIA
SCIA
4 2 6,00 3
4 GER 50 Lück Ralf
Wolfgang Kerber, Jeff Canepea
U 20 SCIA
SCIA
3 3 6,00 4
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf 2.Wf
Windstärke: 2 1
Windrichtung: Süd Süd

23.09.2007 21:33:29 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION