LogoTop

Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Optiliga 2008

Bootstyp: Optimist
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Wolfgang Huber
Auswertung: Albert Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
06.07.2008 - 19:22:49

Gruppe: 95 u. 96 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PL.(7.Wf) PL.(8.Wf) PL.(9.Wf) G-PKTE
1 GER 10349 Stichling Maximilian 1995 ESC 4 2 [5] 1 2 3 1 1 1 15,00
2 GER 9 Schneider Jonas 1996 ASC 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 5 [9] 16,00
3 GER 8482 Luber Fritz 1995 SCLL 3 3 1 2 4 [6] 6 2 2 23,00
4 GER 9451 Knoll Magdalena 1996 SCLL [10] 5 3 9 3 9 9 4 8 50,00
5 GER 5 Boidol Lena 1996 ASC 2 7 6 5 6 5 [DNC] DNC 11 60,00
6 GER 12 von Reichmann Sarah 1996 SCF 7 8 10 8 10 [12] 4 9 10 66,00
7 GER 10230 Wiener Lennart 1996 ASC 6 10 7 6 13 4 12 11 [DNC] 69,00
8 GER 10 Wurm Johannes 1995 ASC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 5 2 3 3 3 70,00
9 GER 10265 Halsband Hendrik 1996 ESC 5 6 8 7 11 8 10 [DNC] DNC 73,00
10 GER 7 Klaer Julius 1996 SCLL 8 11 4 4 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 7 88,00
11 GER 10155 Krämer Christian 1996 SCR 11 9 11 11 12 13 11 10 [DNS] 88,00
12 GER 10727 Schäfer Felicitas 1996 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 8 11 8 6 4 91,00
13 GER 130082 Königsberger Sebastian 1996 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 9 10 5 7 6 91,00
14 GER 10649 Zellner Simon 1995 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 14 14 7 8 5 102,00
15 GER 9728 Fischer Melanie 1996 SCIA 9 4 9 10 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 104,00
16 GER 11502 Lampl David 1995 TSVH [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 7 7 13 DNC DNC 117,00
17 GER 7102 Zinth Hanna 1995 SCLL [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 138,00

Gruppe: 97 u. 98 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PL.(7.Wf) PL.(8.Wf) PL.(9.Wf) G-PKTE
1 GER 11039 Huber Felix 1997 SVBB 1 1 [2] 1 1 1 1 1 2 9,00
2 GER 6757 Fottner Vincent 1997 ASC 5 2 3 3 3 3 [8] 2 3 24,00
3 GER 11353 Stowasser Julian 1998 SCR 2 6 4 5 5 2 [7] 7 4 35,00
4 GER 10610 Ritz Amon 1998 ESC 7 4 6 4 2 5 5 6 [DNC] 39,00
5 GER 4 Scholz Merle 1997 SCLL 3 3 7 [13] 4 4 13 5 1 40,00
6 GER 10696 Friz Carolin 1997 ESC [14] 5 1 2 13 9 4 3 6 43,00
7 GER 9482 Bretherick Emma 1997 ESC 8 10 8 7 6 10 [14] 8 11 68,00
8 GER 10149 Zinth Kilian 1997 SGA 4 7 11 10 10 6 12 [DNC] 9 69,00
9 GER X1 von Strachwitz Lukas 1998 SVW 12 13 10 8 8 [14] 2 11 8 72,00
10 GER 5821 Höltzcke Philipp 1998 ASC 11 8 12 9 11 8 3 10 [13] 72,00
11 GER 11252 Fürtig Daniel 1997 SCR 9 11 9 12 7 12 9 4 [15] 73,00
12 GER 10693 Westholm Alice 1997 ESC 6 9 5 6 [15] 15 11 14 10 76,00
13 GER 3362 Knoll Ferdinand 1998 SCLL 13 12 14 14 [17] 11 15 9 16 104,00
14 GER 5688 Graf Franz 1998 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 12 7 6 12 7 107,00
15 GER 8 Boos Julia 1998 SCF 10 14 13 11 14 [16] 16 15 14 107,00
16 GER 10029 Heine Olivia 1997 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 9 13 10 DNC DNS 137,00
17 GER E Schäfer Laetitia 1998 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 16 17 17 13 12 138,00
18 GER 8361 Knoll Max 1998   15 15 15 15 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNF 144,00
19 GER 3127 Tollmien Timo 1997 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 152,00
20 GER 10268 Jähnert Nadja 1998 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 168,00

Gruppe: 99 u. 00 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PL.(7.Wf) PL.(8.Wf) PL.(9.Wf) G-PKTE
1 GER 11095 Böhm Raffael 1999 SVW 2 2 1 1 1 [6] 1 1 1 10,00
2 GER 3 Dömök Nikolai 1999 ASC 1 1 2 3 3 1 [7] 4 3 18,00
3 GER 11574 Wihan Veronika 1999 SVW 3 3 3 2 [7] 2 6 6 2 27,00
4 GER 10363 Ramoser Philipp 2000 SCLL 8 5 4 9 9 [13] 3 3 8 49,00
5 GER 11815 Hafenmair Valentin 2000 ASC 7 8 9 4 4 5 [13] 2 11 50,00
6 GER 10002 Niemeyer Auguste 1999 HSC 5 7 8 6 8 7 [14] 9 6 56,00
7 GER 10208 Nagler Ben 1999 ASC 6 4 [DNC] DNC 2 3 4 11 12 59,00
8 GER 6079 Knittel Xaver 1999 SCLL 4 6 5 8 14 11 10 [DNC] 5 63,00
9 GER 3359 Zinth Fabian 1999 SCLL 10 9 7 5 [15] 14 9 12 9 75,00
10 GER 007 Boidol Noel 2000 ASC 9 10 6 7 10 12 [15] 10 13 77,00
11 GER 11501 Menzel Alexander 1999 TSVH [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 12 15 2 5 4 89,00
12 GER 10728 Heine Lucas 1999 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 6 4 5 DNC 7 90,00
13 GER 11283 Grootaert Tanguille 1999 ASC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 5 10 8 8 10 92,00
14 GER DIEK Rickly Marc 1999 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 11 8 12 7 DNC 106,00
15 GER V Gambihler Leon 1999 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 13 9 11 DNC DNC 118,00
16 GER 10694 Jähnert Felix 2000 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 136,00
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt 1.Wf 2.Wf 3.Wf 4.Wf 5.Wf 6.Wf 7.Wf 8.Wf 9.Wf

 

 Gesamtliste

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PL.(7.Wf) PL.(8.Wf) PL.(9.Wf) G-PKTE
1 GER 11039 Huber Felix 1997 SVBB 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 [5] 11,00
2 GER 10349 Stichling Maximilian 1995 ESC 10 4 [13] 2 4 6 2 2 1 31,00
3 GER 6757 Fottner Vincent 1997 ASC 11 2 3 5 6 5 [18] 4 6 42,00
4 GER 9 Schneider Jonas 1996 ASC 2 3 7 10 3 1 5 12 [29] 43,00
5 GER 11095 Böhm Raffael 1999 SVW 7 10 5 3 1 [25] 3 6 8 43,00
6 GER 8482 Luber Fritz 1995 SCLL 9 9 6 7 9 17 [24] 3 2 62,00
7 GER 11353 Stowasser Julian 1998 SCR 4 11 4 8 12 4 [15] 15 7 65,00
8 GER 10610 Ritz Amon 1998 ESC 13 6 10 6 5 8 9 11 [DNC] 68,00
9 GER 4 Scholz Merle 1997 SCLL 5 5 15 [23] 7 7 23 9 3 74,00
10 GER 10696 Friz Carolin 1997 ESC [28] 7 1 4 27 13 8 5 12 77,00
11 GER 3 Dömök Nikolai 1999 ASC 3 8 8 12 21 14 [28] 18 11 95,00
12 GER 10149 Zinth Kilian 1997 SGA 6 13 24 19 20 10 22 [DNC] 18 132,00
13 GER 11574 Wihan Veronika 1999 SVW 14 17 14 11 [28] 18 27 23 9 133,00
14 GER 9482 Bretherick Emma 1997 ESC 16 16 17 14 14 15 [30] 19 26 137,00
15 GER 5821 Höltzcke Philipp 1998 ASC 20 14 25 17 23 12 7 22 [28] 140,00
16 GER X1 von Strachwitz Lukas 1998 SVW 21 27 22 15 18 [29] 4 24 16 147,00
17 GER 11252 Fürtig Daniel 1997 SCR 17 22 19 21 15 27 19 7 [38] 147,00
18 GER 9451 Knoll Magdalena 1996 SCLL 27 18 11 27 8 24 [29] 10 24 149,00
19 GER 10693 Westholm Alice 1997 ESC 12 15 9 9 33 33 21 [36] 23 155,00
20 GER 5 Boidol Lena 1996 ASC 8 20 18 16 11 16 [DNC] DNC 31 174,00
21 GER 10363 Ramoser Philipp 2000 SCLL 32 23 16 33 31 [43] 10 17 33 195,00
22 GER 10 Wurm Johannes 1995 ASC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 10 3 11 8 4 198,00
23 GER 12 von Reichmann Sarah 1996 SCF 23 24 27 26 [39] 37 13 28 30 208,00
24 GER 10230 Wiener Lennart 1996 ASC 19 29 21 18 44 9 40 34 [DNC] 214,00
25 GER 11815 Hafenmair Valentin 2000 ASC 31 31 35 22 22 23 [41] 14 37 215,00
26 GER 3362 Knoll Ferdinand 1998 SCLL 22 25 30 28 38 26 33 21 [39] 223,00
27 GER 10265 Halsband Hendrik 1996 ESC 15 19 23 24 40 20 32 [DNC] DNC 227,00
28 GER 10208 Nagler Ben 1999 ASC 30 21 [DNC] DNC 16 21 16 35 40 233,00
29 GER 10002 Niemeyer Auguste 1999 HSC 29 30 34 30 30 30 [42] 30 20 233,00
30 GER 8 Boos Julia 1998 SCF 18 32 29 20 29 [38] 37 37 32 234,00
31 GER 6079 Knittel Xaver 1999 SCLL 25 28 20 32 43 40 36 [DNC] 17 241,00
32 GER 5688 Graf Franz 1998 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 24 11 12 25 13 247,00
33 GER 7 Klaer Julius 1996 SCLL 24 34 12 13 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 22 267,00
34 GER 10727 Schäfer Felicitas 1996 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 17 35 26 13 14 267,00
35 GER 10155 Krämer Christian 1996 SCR 34 26 28 34 41 42 34 33 [DNS] 272,00
36 GER 007 Boidol Noel 2000 ASC 33 35 31 31 32 41 [45] 32 41 276,00
37 GER 3359 Zinth Fabian 1999 SCLL 36 33 33 25 [45] 45 35 38 34 279,00
38 GER 130082 Königsberger Sebastian 1996 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 34 34 14 16 21 281,00
39 GER 11501 Menzel Alexander 1999 TSVH [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 36 46 6 20 15 285,00
40 GER 10728 Heine Lucas 1999 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 26 22 17 DNC 25 306,00
41 GER 9728 Fischer Melanie 1996 SCIA 26 12 26 29 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 309,00
42 GER 11283 Grootaert Tanguille 1999 ASC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 25 36 31 29 36 319,00
43 GER 10649 Zellner Simon 1995 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 46 44 25 27 19 323,00
44 GER 10029 Heine Olivia 1997 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 19 28 20 DNC DNS 337,00
45 GER E Schäfer Laetitia 1998 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 37 39 43 31 27 339,00
46 GER 11502 Lampl David 1995 TSVH [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 13 19 44 DNC DNC 346,00
47 GER DIEK Rickly Marc 1999 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 35 31 39 26 DNC 347,00
48 GER 8361 Knoll Max 1998   35 36 32 35 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNF 354,00
49 GER V Gambihler Leon 1999 HSC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 42 32 38 DNC DNC 382,00
50 GER 3127 Tollmien Timo 1997 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 10 388,00
51 GER 7102 Zinth Hanna 1995 SCLL [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 35 413,00
52 GER 10268 Jähnert Nadja 1998 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 432,00
52 GER 10694 Jähnert Felix 2000 ESC [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 432,00