LogoTop

Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

OPTIFANT 2008

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

12./13.Juli 2008

Bootstyp: Optimist B
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Wolfgang Huber
Auswertung: Albert Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
13.07.2008 - 00:16:07

Gruppe: B (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 11350 Conrad Steinmetz 1994 MRSV Bayern 2 1 3 6,00 1
2 9571 Tobias Bernhard 1995 HSC 1 5 4 10,00 2
3 11112 Nick Harmening 1995 YCSS 6 3 2 11,00 3
4 11039 Felix Huber 1997 SVBB 4 11 10 25,00 4
5 10142 Helen Harmening 1997 YCSS 10 4 11 25,00 5
6 10820 Philipp Sälzle 1994 HSC 9 9 9 27,00 6
7 12270 Maximilian Mühlbauer 1997 YCE 3 24 1 28,00 7
8 11889 Simon Schroeder 1995 YCSS 12 6 13 31,00 8
9 11991 Christina Schwenk 1997 SCRR 8 10 15 33,00 9
10 11856 Benjamin Greinwald 1995 FCSS 13 7 16 36,00 10
11 11009 Christoph Glaser 1996 FCSS 14 8 14 36,00 11
12 10269 Jana Schmidberger 1996 ESC 16 17 5 38,00 12
13 11704 Jannik Pöhlmann 1996 MYC 7 14 23 44,00 13
14 10953 Isabell Rottmann 1996 FCSS 18 15 12 45,00 14
15 12254 Stephan Radegast 1995 YCE 15 2 29 46,00 15
16 10552 Tobias Jesberger 1998 SGE 23 18 7 48,00 16
17 9399 Florian Jungbauer 1994 HSC 17 13 20 50,00 17
18 10941 Carolin Meyer 1998 HSC 5 DNF 6 53,00 18
19 11806 Charlotte Endlicher 1997 ESC 11 25 17 53,00 19
20 10306 Anna Bergauer 1998 BYC 30 16 8 54,00 20
21 11686 Felix Wieland 1998 MYC 20 19 22 61,00 21
22 11095 Raffael Böhm 1999 SVW 24 22 18 64,00 22
23 4518 Denis Akber 1998 YCSS 21 20 28 69,00 23
24 10243 Michaela Mühlbauer 1998 YCE 25 21 24 70,00 24
25 11301 Max Bergauer 1997 BYC 34 12 25 71,00 25
26 11347 Martina Gsandner 1998 YCSS 22 23 26 71,00 26
27 11916 Justus Kreuzer 1997 ASC 28 26 19 73,00 27
28 130082 Sebastian Königsberger 1996 HSC 29 29 21 79,00 28
29 11211 Christian Mach 1998 SCRR 32 28 27 87,00 29
30 10143 Katharina Lorenz 1995 YCSS 31 27 30 88,00 30
31 10539 Michaela Mach 1997 SCRR 33 30 32 95,00 31
32 11590 Michael Lorenz 1997 YCSS 19 DNF DNS 103,00 32
33 10002 Auguste Niemeyer 1999 HSC 36 DNF 31 109,00 33
34 11298 Jasmin von Reichmann 1992 SCF 26 DNF DNS 110,00 34
35 X1 Lukas von Strachwitz 1998 SVW 27 DNF DNS 111,00 35
36 11574 Veronika Wihan 1999 SVW 35 DNF DNS 119,00 36
37 10241 Anne Radegast 1997 YCE DNS DNF DNC 126,00 37
37 10017 Ann-Kathrin Duerr 1997 YCE DNC DNC DNC 126,00 37
37 11584 Christian Hotzen 1998 MYC DNC DNC DNC 126,00 37
37 11061 Julius Lembcke 1997 ASC DNC DNC DNC 126,00 37
37 10242 Franziska Wegener 1996 YCE DNC DNC DNC 126,00 37
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

Gruppe: C (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 11724 Michael Fuchs 1997 SCIA 1 2 1 4,00 1
2 11820 Max Böhm 1996 SVW 2 1 2 5,00 2
3 11658 Thilo Köhler 1996 ASC 3 4 3 10,00 3
4 10820 Philipp Sälzle 1994 HSC 4 3 4 11,00 4
5 11601 Denise Böhm 1996 SCIA DNC DNC DNC 18,00 5
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

Gruppe: OL (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 11039 Felix Huber 1997 SVBB 1 1 1 3,00 1
2 11095 Raffael Böhm 1999 SVW 2 2 2 6,00 2
3 130082 Sebastian Königsberger 1996 HSC 4 3 3 10,00 3
4 X1 Lukas von Strachwitz 1998 SVW 3 DNF DNS 17,00 4
5 10002 Auguste Niemeyer 1999 HSC 6 DNF 4 17,00 5
6 11574 Veronika Wihan 1999 SVW 5 DNF DNS 19,00 6
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

13.07.2008 00:16:07 http://www.velumng.com