Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

OPTIFANT 2009

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

11./12. Juli 2009

Bootstyp: Optimist B
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Wolfgang Huber
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
11.07.2009 - 20:54:54

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 10418 Pawlik Phoebe MYC 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 11039 Huber Felix HSC 3 3,00 2 2,00 5 5,00 10,00 2
3 12274 Marganus Henrik YCP 4 4,00 6 6,00 2 2,00 12,00 3
4 11448 Wunderle Manuel MYC 8 8,00 3 3,00 4 4,00 15,00 4
5 12360 von Strachwitz Lukas SVW 2 2,00 13 13,00 9 9,00 24,00 5
6 10910 Kirschbaum Isabelle BYC 6 6,00 11 11,00 8 8,00 25,00 6
7 11301 Bergauer Max BYC 14 14,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 28,00 7
8 10306 Bergauer Anna BYC 5 5,00 14 14,00 10 10,00 29,00 8
9 12382 Königsberger Sebastian HSC 12 12,00 4 4,00 15 15,00 31,00 9
10 12270 Mühlbauer Maximilian YCE 15 15,00 15 15,00 3 3,00 33,00 10
11 12254 Radegast Stephan YCE 16 16,00 5 5,00 13 13,00 34,00 11
12 11584 Hotzen Christian MYC 20 20,00 9 9,00 6 6,00 35,00 12
13 11286 Steingress Dominik SCPC 7 7,00 8 8,00 20 20,00 35,00 13
14 5688 Graf Franz HSC 11 11,00 12 12,00 17 17,00 40,00 14
15 10610 Ritz Amon ESC 9 9,00 16 16,00 16 16,00 41,00 15
16 9399 Jungbauer Florian HSC 18 18,00 17 17,00 14 14,00 49,00 16
17 10243 Mühlbauer Michaela YCE 23 23,00 10 10,00 19 19,00 52,00 17
18 11349 Gerstmeier Teresa MRSV 26 26,00 19 19,00 11 11,00 56,00 18
19 11868 Heinz Frederik MYC 21 21,00 18 18,00 18 18,00 57,00 19
20 11909 Brunnhuber Veit CYC 19 19,00 20 20,00 22 22,00 61,00 20
21 10208 Nagler Benedict ASC 10 10,00 23 23,00 DNS 35,00 68,00 21
22 12252 Birner Vincent SCBC 22 22,00 DNF 35,00 12 12,00 69,00 22
23 12519 Schäfer Leon MYC 13 13,00 22 22,00 DNS 35,00 70,00 23
24 11815 Hafenmair Valentin ASC 28 28,00 24 24,00 21 21,00 73,00 24
25 10242 Popp Moritz YCE 17 17,00 25 25,00 DNS 35,00 77,00 25
26 12236 Tschofenig Nicklas MYC 27 27,00 21 21,00 DNF 35,00 83,00 26
27 11860 Ewerth Isabell SCIA 30 30,00 26 26,00 DNS 35,00 91,00 27
28 5821 Hoeltzcke Philipp ASC 24 24,00 DNF 35,00 DNS 35,00 94,00 28
29 10241 Mühlbauer Barbara YCE 25 25,00 DNF 35,00 DNS 35,00 95,00 29
30 10010 Bartelheimer Catherine SCIA 29 29,00 DNF 35,00 DNS 35,00 99,00 30
31 9728 Fischer Melanie SCIA 31 31,00 DNF 35,00 DNS 35,00 101,00 31
32 12381 Greinwald Benni FCSS DNC 35,00 DNC 35,00 DNC 35,00 105,00 32
32 10953 Rottmann Isabell FCSS DNC 35,00 DNC 35,00 DNC 35,00 105,00 32
32 10925 Hafner Florian SGS DNC 35,00 DNC 35,00 DNC 35,00 105,00 32

11.07.2009 20:54:54 http://www.velumng.com