Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
6.Wettfahrt

Low-Point (Kat. C)
28.06.2009 - 17:26:26

6.Wf
PL. SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB PUNKTE
1 GER 12350 Wagner Valentin 1997 SCIA 1,00
2 GER 9 Schneider Jonas 1996 ASC 2,00
3 GER 11071 Huber Leopold 2000 HSC 3,00
4 GER 10366 Grgic Luka 1999 SCIA 4,00
5 GER 4 Scholz Merle 1997 SCLL 5,00
6 GER 12382 Königsberger Sebastian 1996 HSC 6,00
7 GER 10208 Nagler Benedict 1999 ASC 7,00
8 GER 10149 Tanriyiöver Deniz 1999 SGA 8,00
9 GER 10727 Schäfer Laetitia 1998 HSC 9,00
10 GER 11252 Fürtig Daniel 1997 SCR 10,00
11 GER 10185 Menzel Alexander 1999 TSVH 11,00
12 GER 11815 Hafenmair Valentin 2000 ASC 12,00
13 GER 9995 Lerch Celine 1997 ESC 13,00
14 GER 10010 Bartelheimer Catherine 2000 SCIA 14,00
15 GER 5887 Benkert Hans 1995 SCIA 15,00
16 GER 11353 Stowasser Julian 1998 SCR 16,00
17 GER 12491 Knittel Xaver 1999 SCLL 17,00
18 GER 10265 Habib Sarah 1999 ESC 18,00
19 GER 5688 Graf Franz 1998 HSC 19,00
20 GER 12495 Zinth Fabian 1999 SCLL 20,00
21 GER 11684 Ramoser Philipp 2000 SCLL 21,00
22 GER 11650 Rickly Marc 1999 HSC 22,00
23 GER 11277 Schäfer Felicitas 1996 HSC 23,00
24 GER 10694 Jähnert Felix 2000 ESC 24,00
25 GER 10343 Beichl Veronika 2001 HSC 25,00
26 GER 110693 Lerch Alina 1997 ESC 26,00
27 GER 11289 Bagatsch Daniel 1997 SGA 27,00
28 GER 7234 Hausotter Leonie 1996 ASC 28,00
29 GER 10693 Messmer Jenna 1999 ESC 29,00
30 GER 8201 Göbel Frederik 1997 SCIA 30,00
31 GER 8368 Nerlich Megan 1999 SCIA 31,00
32 GER 9105 Schmidbauer Ralf 1999 SCF 32,00
33 GER 11287 Boidol Lena 1996 ASC 33,00
34 GER 4541 Stumpp Tobias 1996 ASC 34,00
35 GER 2030 Hausotter Alexa 1998 ASC 35,00
36 GER 11468 von Weidenbach Moritz 2000 HSC 36,00
37 GER 11860 Kressel-Ewerth Isabelle 1999 SCIA 37,00
38 GER I Kirst Lisa 2001 HSC 38,00
39 GER 3 Dömök Nikolai 1999 ASC 39,00
40 GER 10268 Jähnert Nadja 1998 ESC 40,00
41 GER 8023 Göbel Lena 1997 SCIA 41,00
42 GER LZ Zapatka Lukas 1999 HSC 42,00
43 GER 7398 Bodrogi Mia 1998 SCIA 43,00
44 (DNC) GER 10155 Krämer Christian 1996 SCR 52,00
44 (DNC) GER 3127 Tollmien Timo 1997 ESC 52,00
44 (DNC) GER 9813 Göbel Christina 1997 SCIA 52,00
44 (DNC) GER 11288 Zinth Kilian 1997 SGA 52,00
44 (DNC) GER 8482 Knoll Ferdinand 1998 SCLL 52,00
44 (DNC) GER 12494 Knoll Magdalena 1996 SCLL 52,00
44 (DNC) GER 0010 Lüps Laurin   ASC 52,00
44 (DNC) GER 12492 von Altenstadt Valentin 1998 SCLL 52,00
Statistik: gemeldet: 51, gestartet: 43, gewertet: 43

28.06.2009 17:26:26 http://www.velumng.com