Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

Wies´nregatta 2012

L20504005 Segelclub Inning Am Ammersee

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

22./23. August 2012

Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Albert Fuchs
Organisation: Tom König
23.09.2012 - 20:40:35

Gruppe: Formula 18 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 211 Schmitzer,Gerd Landsbek,Thomas F 18 TSG -Zech 1 2 3 6,00 1
2 228 Godderis,Wolfgang Volke, Dominik F 18 WSCTegernsee 3 3 2 8,00 2
3 268 Heinecke,Uwe Heinecke,Kony F 18   6 4 1 11,00 3
4 17 Tolsdorf,Kim-Patrick Vorderwülbecke,Vreni F 18 SSCP 5 1 7 13,00 4
5 1019 Elterlein,Bastian Regahl,Thomas F 18 ATSC 1970 2 7 4 13,00 5
6 209 Bartelheimer,Wolf Stuffer,Eberhard F 18 SCIA 4 6 10 20,00 6
7 82 Scheller,Torsten Schablitzky,Peter F 18 SCIA 9 5 9 23,00 7
8 1926 Balczuweit,Peter Tremmel,Andreas F 18 SCIA 10 9 11 30,00 8
9 337 Rumpf,Stefan Goos,Anna Bettina F 18 SCC 85 14 10 8 32,00 9
10 170 Tavares,Sonia Liepe,Sebastian F 18 YCBW 12 8 12 32,00 10
11 273 Herrbold,Hansjörg Schnellbach-Dangel,Gabi F 18 MYC 8 OCS 5 33,00 11
12 242 Imhoff,Jan Powik Harry F 18 YCAM 7 OCS 6 33,00 12
13 2251 Schmid,Franz Hinterndorfer,Wolfgang F 18 Tsv 1860 15 11 13 39,00 13
14 253 Dangel,Laszlo Wygas,Jessica F 18 YCAm 13 OCS 14 47,00 14
15 266 Friedrich,Max Stephan,Max F 18 DSC 11 DNF DNC 51,00 15
16 246 Brandstetter,Hermann Schmidt,Steffen F 18 ESC 16 DNF DNC 56,00 16
17 320 Bauer,Joachim Wohlrab,Walter F 18 ESC DNC DNC DNC 60,00 17
17 2220 Schweiger,Thomas Volke,Dominik F 18 TSV Utting DNC DNC DNC 60,00 17
17 1750 Allner-Kiehling,Thomad Kiehling,Susanna F 18 SCIA DNF DNC DNC 60,00 17

Gruppe: Formula 16 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 69 Enzensperger,Markus Brunner,Katrin F 16 TSG Lindau 1 4 1 6,00 1
2 222 Santiago,Katrin König,Thomas F 16 SCIA 3 1 2 6,00 2
3 2 Kühn,Marc Ebert,Mandy F 16 WSCK 4 2 3 9,00 3
4 111 Kemmler,Johannes Huber,Tamara F 16 TSG Zech 2 3 5 10,00 4
5 ITA 78 Senitza,Eckart   F 16 KYCO 5 5 4 14,00 5
6 787 Dorfner,Stephan   F 16 SVBB 6 DNF DNC 20,00 6

Gruppe: Hobie 14 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 62125 Deicke,Jochen   HC 14 SFW 1 4 1 6,00 1
2 63227 Witt,Peter   HC 14 SVV 4 1 2 7,00 2
3 63226 Witt,Dirk   HC 14 SVV 5 2 3 10,00 3
4 63213 Strohall,Simon   HC 14 SVV 3 3 4 10,00 4
5 63228 Toepfer,Fred   HC 14 SVV 6 6 DNC 25,00 5
6 62093 Deicke-Dammann,Jennifer   HC 14 SFW 9 5 DNC 27,00 6
7 62402 Salzberger,Erich   HC 14 SVV 2 DNC DNC 28,00 7
8 62030 Salzberger,Maxi   HC 14 SVV 7 DNC DNC 33,00 8
9 61310 Sellner,Thomas   HC 14 SVV 8 DNC DNC 34,00 9
10 63229 Witt,Stefan   HC 14 SVV DNC DNC DNC 39,00 10
10 50983 Schulze,Lorle   HC 14 SFW DNF DNC DNC 39,00 10
10 62085 Gabel,Felix   HC 14 SVV DNC DNC DNC 39,00 10

Gruppe: Hobie 16 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 107473 Hardt,Hanno Jäger, Franziska HC 16 SCIA 1 2 1 4,00 1
2 112996 Gebauer,Alexander Löffel,Katja HC 16 CCI 6 1 2 9,00 2
3 100914 Wolf,Dorothee Wolf,Christian HC 16 ESC 2 5 3 10,00 3
4 112997 Haßdenteufel,Florian Renz,Christine HC 16 SCNS 3 6 4 13,00 4
5 106686 Waser,Diego Waser,Anita HC 16 AMSC 4 3 DNC 17,00 5
6 112417 Wuttke,Dominik Gienger,Corinna HC 16 SFL 5 4 DNC 19,00 6
7 109404 Wucher,Oliver Holtmann,Robby HC 16 DRS 7 7 5 19,00 7
8 22222222 Rosengarten,Caspar Kiefersauer,Toni HC 16 SFW DNC DNC DNC 30,00 8
8 333333333 Wohlmann,Karl-Heinz Böhm,Kilian HC 16 SFW DNC DNC DNC 30,00 8

23.09.2012 20:40:35 http://www.velumng.com