LogoTop

Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.

Ammerseestr. 43-45 82266 Inning-Buch 08143-420 www.scia-ammersee.de

Wies´nregatta 2013

L31304202 Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6

28./29. September 2013

Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Albert Fuchs
Schiedsgericht: Dr. Schmoldt, Bernhard Fischer, Tom König
Organisation: Albert Fuchs und Tom König
30.09.2013 - 19:02:16

Gruppe: (1,0) Formula 18 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 1 Wolfgang Godderis Katharina Humpel F 18 WSCT 1 3 1 1 2 [4] 8,00 1
2 232 Alexander Krause Maximilian Keese F 18 DTYC [4] 2 4 4 1 1 12,00 2
3 268 Uwe Heinecke Kor. Heinecke F18   3 1 [6] 2 4 5 15,00 3
4 82 Torsten Scheller Peter Schablitzky F 18 SCIA 2 5 2 5 3 [6] 17,00 4
5 1926 Peter Balczuweit Andreas Tremmel F 18 SCIA [7] 6 3 3 5 2 19,00 5
6 426 Joachim Hümmler Kristina Hamers F 18 SCIA [9] 7 5 6 6 3 27,00 6
7 2251 Franz Schmid Wolfgang Hinteregger F 18 1860 5 [9] 7 7 7 7 33,00 7
8 114 Manfred Reiszner Michael Schmitz F 18   6 4 [8] 8 8 8 34,00 8
9 591 Luis Heliosch Ulrich Heliosch F 18 RCO 8 8 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 46,00 9

Gruppe: (1,0) Formula 16 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 2 Marc Kühn Mandy Ebert F 16 WSCK [3] 1 1 2 1 3 8,00 1
2 222 Katrin Santiago Thomas König F 16 SCIA [4] 4 2 1 2 2 11,00 2
3 111 Johannes Kemler Stefanie Hassel F 16 TSGW 2 [5] 3 5 3 1 14,00 3
4 124 Eckart Senitza unkown F 16 KYCO 1 2 [5] 3 4 4 14,00 4
5 50 Stephan Dorfner   F 16 SVBB [DNF] 3 4 4 5 5 21,00 5

30.09.2013 19:02:16 http://www.velumng.com
Gruppe: (1,0) Hobie 14 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 63226 Dirk Witt HC 14 SVV 2 1 1 [5] 4,00 1
2 62402 Erich Salzberger HC 14 SVV 1 [2] 2 2 5,00 2
3 62093 Jochen Deicke HC 14   3 [5] 5 1 9,00 3
4 63227 Peter Witt HC 14 SVV [5] 3 4 4 11,00 4
5 50983 Lorle Schulze HC 14   [8] 6 3 3 12,00 5
6 63229 Stefan Witt HC 14 SVV 4 4 6 [8] 14,00 6
7 62476 Maxi Salzberger HC 14 SVV 7 7 [8] 6 20,00 7
8 63228 Fred Toepfer HC 14 SVV 6 [8] 7 7 20,00 8
9 51590 Christian Höfling HC 14 SVV [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 30,00 9

30.09.2013 19:03:26 http://www.velumng.com
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 600 Hermann Ramisch   A-Cat SVBB 76 1 1 [2] 2 1 5,00 1
2 876 Christian Nagler Sebastian v. Strachwitz Tornado Classic SGU 78 [2] 2 1 1 2 6,00 2
3 7386 Ludwig Herrle Roland Bergmann Dart 18 CVT 88 3 3 [4] 3 4 13,00 3
4 104957 Sebastian Mühlbauer Elena Kilian Hobie Cat 16 m. Spi DRS 86 [4] 4 3 4 3 14,00 4
5 120 Carolin Lössnitz Klaus Lössnitz Prindle 19 SCIA 77 6 5 5 [DNC] DNC 28,00 5
6 4 Frank Pinder Ludger Dierkes Nacra 20 SCIA 70 5 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC 41,00 6
7 6593 Werner Lacour   Dart 18 WSC 88 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 48,00 7
7 6001 Florian Sommer   A-cat SGU 76 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 48,00 7
7 1200 Phillip Amann Nils Warning Topcat K1 SCIA 84 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 48,00 7
7 2595 Wolfgang Ried   Dart 18 ESC 88 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 48,00 7
7 260 Georg Binder Andreas Binder Tornado MYC 76 [DNC] DNC DNC DNC DNC 48,00 7