Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.

Wiesnregatta


 
Gruppe: (1,0) Hobie14 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 63234 Thomas Kappelmann   Hobie-Cat 14   1 1,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 [4] [4,00] 1 1,00 6,00 1
2 63226 Dirk Witt   Hobie-Cat 14 SVV 3 3,00 2 2,00 4 4,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 [5] [5,00] 12,00 2
3 63227 Peter Witt   Hobie-Cat 14 SVV 2 2,00 3 3,00 [7] [7,00] 4 4,00 2 2,00 3 3,00 14,00 3
4 51690 Jochen Deicke   Hobie-Cat 14 SFW 4 4,00 [6] [6,00] 1 1,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 17,00 4
5 63213 Simon Strohall   Hobie-Cat 14 SVV 5 5,00 4 4,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 3 3,00 [6] [6,00] 20,00 5
6 63193 Klaus Zuchel   Hobie-Cat 14 RSCZ [7] [7,00] 5 5,00 5 5,00 7 7,00 6 6,00 2 2,00 25,00 6
7 62476 Maxi Salzberger   Hobie-Cat 14 SVV 6 6,00 7 7,00 [8] [8,00] 8 8,00 8 8,00 7 7,00 36,00 7
8 63228 Fred Toepfer   Hobie-Cat 14   [DNS] [10,00] DNS 10,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 7 7,00 8 8,00 37,00 8
9 62340 Daniel salzberger   Hobie-Cat 14 SVV [DNS] [10,00] DNS 10,00 DNF 10,00 DNF 10,00 DNF 10,00 DNF 10,00 50,00 9
Gruppe: (1,0) Hobie 16 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)

G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 113231 Klaus-Dieter Fischer Paul Starz Hobie-Cat 16 WYC [OCS] 1 3 1 1 3 9,00 1
2 107275 Matthias Böh Finn Hardt Hobie-Cat 16 SCLF 2 [11] 1 4 3 5 15,00 2
3 107473 Hanno Hardt Nick Hardt Hobie-Cat 16 SCIA 5 2 2 3 7 [DNF] 19,00 3
4 113387 Martin Tittjung Tobias Tittjung Hobie-Cat 16 SKP [12] 8 4 2 5 1 20,00 4
5 113274 Fabian Ortlieb Carina Ortlieb Hobie-Cat 16 SKP 6 3 [7] 6 4 2 21,00 5
6 99472 Franziska Petters Janik Fellmann Hobie-Cat 16 DTYC 7 4 6 10 2 [DNF] 29,00 6
7 112562 Albrecht Schöbitz Johanna Karleschke Hobie-Cat 16 SKP 3 [10] 5 8 6 7 29,00 7
8 109246 Mario Fritz Jörg Barrakling Hobie-Cat 16   1 6 10 [14] 12 11 40,00 8
9 112568 Pascal Schöbitz Christine Schöbitz Hobie-Cat 16   11 5 [12] 9 10 8 43,00 9
10 100914 Dorothee Wolf Christian Wolf Hobie-Cat 16   9 7 8 12 [14] 9 45,00 10
11 113383 Niels Korschinsky Eike Förster Hobie-Cat 16 SCWW 10 [13] 13 11 8 4 46,00 11
12 113273 Martin Ortlieb Ortlieb Britt Hobie-Cat 16 SKP [13] 9 9 13 9 6 46,00 12
13 100066 Alexander Eldracher Max Leitl Hobie-Cat 16 SCIA 8 [12] 11 7 11 10 47,00 13
14 2123 Axel Platzek N.N. Hobie-Cat 16   [DNS] DNS OCS 5 13 DNF 66,00 14
15 113146 Andreas Szameitat Rolf Neu Hobie-Cat 16 CCI 4 [DNF] DNS DNS DNS DNS 68,00 15

Gruppe Texelverrechnung      Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB YS PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1 Wolfgang Godderis Sabrina Junker Formula 18 wsct 100 1 1,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 [DNF] [16,00] 6,00 1
2 GER 184 Wolfgang Böhm Denise Böhm FX-1   105 5 5,00 4 4,00 3 3,00 [7] [7,00] 2 2,00 1 1,00 15,00 2
3 GER 209 Wolf Bartelheimer Cathi Bartelheimer Formula 18 SCIA 100 4 4,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 [6] [6,00] 4 4,00 2 2,00 19,00 3
4 GER 287 Eberhard Stuffer Florian Stuffer Formula 18 SITVE 100 2 2,00 [7] [7,00] 5 5,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 5 5,00 20,00 4
5 1926 Peter Balczuweit Andreas Tremmel Formula 18 SCIA 100 3 3,00 3 3,00 [6] [6,00] 5 5,00 6 6,00 4 4,00 21,00 5
6 GER 7 Markus Kleineidam Valentin Zeller Tornado Olympic SCIA 94 11 11,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 [13] [13,00] 7 7,00 7 7,00 28,00 6
7 GER 500 Katrin Santiago Diego Wasen F 16 Falcon Kat   102 9 9,00 [10] [10,00] 8 8,00 2 2,00 8 8,00 3 3,00 30,00 7
8 GER 181 Michael Krause   FX-1   106 8 8,00 6 6,00 [11] [11,00] 4 4,00 11 11,00 6 6,00 35,00 8
9 GER 876 Christian Nagler Sebastian v. Strachwitz Tornado Classic SGU 95 6 6,00 [13] [13,00] 7 7,00 11 11,00 3 3,00 10 10,00 37,00 9
10 GER 1043 Ingo Ewerth Isabelle Kressel Tornado Classic SCIA 95 7 7,00 [14] [14,00] 9 9,00 8 8,00 10 10,00 8 8,00 42,00 10
11 ESP 23 Dominik Volke Harald Bohling Tornado Olympic   94 [DNS] [16,00] 11 11,00 10 10,00 10 10,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 49,00 11
12 GER 50 Stephan Dorfner Dorfner F 16 Falcon Kat SVBB 102 [DNS] [16,00] 8 8,50 12 12,00 9 9,00 12 12,00 DNF 16,00 57,50 12
13 GER 426 Joachim Hümmler Kristina Hamers Formular 18 SCIA 100 10 10,00 8 8,50 13 13,00 [DNF] [16,00] DNF 16,00 DNF 16,00 63,50 13
14 GER 005 Carolin Lössnitz Klaus Lössnitz Bimare X16F SCIA 102 [DNS] [16,00] 12 12,00 DNF 16,00 12 12,00 13 13,00 11 11,00 64,00 14
15 GER 245 Torsten Scheller Peter Schablitzky Formula 18   100 [DNS] [16,00] DNF 16,00 DNS 16,00 DNF 16,00 DNF 16,00 DNF 16,00 80,00 15
Gruppe Formula 18      Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB
1 GER 1 Wolfgang Godderis Sabrina Junker Formula 18 wsct
2 GER 209 Wolf Bartelheimer Cathi Bartelheimer Formula 18 SCIA
3 GER 287 Eberhard Stuffer Florian Stuffer Formula 18 SITVE
4 1926 Peter Balczuweit Andreas Tremmel Formula 18 SCIA
5 GER 426 Joachim Hümmler Kristina Hamers Formular 18 SCIA
6 GER 245 Torsten Scheller Peter Schablitzky Formula 18  
Gruppe Formula 16      Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 BOOTSTYP CLUB
7 GER 500 Katrin Santiago Diego Wasen F 16 Falcon Kat  
12 GER 50 Stephan Dorfner Dorfner F 16 Falcon Kat SVBB
14 GER 005 Carolin Lössnitz Klaus Lössnitz Bimare X16F SCIA
VRLOGO