Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.

Wies´nregatta

L31503202 Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.


Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6

26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015

Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Albert Fuchs
Auswertung: Andrea Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs u. Tom König
27.09.2015 - 18:00:07
Gruppe: (1,0) Hobie14 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 63226 Dirk Witt H 14 [3] 2 2 3 2 1 10,00 1
2 63254 Simon Strohall H 14 [6] 6 1 1 1 2 11,00 2
3 63233 Jochen Deicke H 14 2 1 4 2 3 [6] 12,00 3
4 62093 Jennifer Deicke H 14 1 4 3 [DNF] 7 7 22,00 4
5 63193 Peter Witt H 14 [5] 5 5 4 4 4 22,00 5
6 63228 Fred Toepfer H 14 7 3 6 [DNF] 6 5 27,00 6
7 63213 Thomas Sellner H 14 4 7 [DNS] DNF 5 3 28,00 7
8 50983 Lorle Schulze H 14 8 [DNF] DNS DNF DNS DNS 44,00 8

Gruppe: (1,0) Hobie 16 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 112364 Sabine Delius
Ingo Delius
H 16 1 1 [6] 1 1 1 5,00 1
2 108614 Christian Hönes
Cecile Saladin
H 16 2 3 [8] 4 3 6 18,00 2
3 107473 Hanno Hardt
Finnegan + Nick Hardt
H 16 5 8 1 2 [10] 3 19,00 3
4 115064 Klaus-Dieter Fischer
Valentina Schäfer
H 16 6 2 2 5 5 [8] 20,00 4
5 115063 Martin Tittjung
Tobias Tittjung
H 16 4 4 5 [12] 6 2 21,00 5
6 112996 Alexander Gebau
Kathrin Diebold
H 16 3 [10] 3 6 8 5 25,00 6
7 107275 Matthias Böh
Caro v. Andrian
H 16 8 5 4 3 [9] 9 29,00 7
8 113986 Christine Renz
Elias Kästle
H 16 [DNS] 12 10 8 4 4 38,00 8
9 107966 Christian Diebold
Steffen Diebold
H16 7 6 [13] 10 7 10 40,00 9
10 99472 Franziska Petters
Julian Greimel
H 16 9 9 7 7 [11] 11 43,00 10
11 113231 Paul Starz
Peter Starz
H 16 [DNS] 13 11 11 2 7 44,00 11
12 100914 Marlene Wassmer
Karolin Reinartz
H 16 10 7 9 14 [DNS] 12 52,00 12
13 100088 Alexander Eldracher-Beck
Ruben Lößnitz
H 16 11 14 12 9 12 [DNS] 58,00 13
14 99091 Christian Höfling
Markus Matzberger
H 16 12 11 [14] 13 13 13 62,00 14

Gruppe: (1,0) Formula 18 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 10 Gerd Schmitzer
Mike Noorlander
F 18 1 [RAF] 1 1 1 1 5,00 1
2 268 Heinecke Uwe
Korry Heineckre
F 18 2 1 [3] 2 2 2 9,00 2
3 240 Torsten Scheller
Peter Schablitzky
F18 3 4 2 3 [6] 4 16,00 3
4 209 Wolf Bartelheimer
Markus Kleineidam
F 18 [6] 2 4 4 3 5 18,00 4
5 291 Joachim Hümmler
Kristina Hamers
F18 4 5 [6] 5 5 6 25,00 5
6 253 Laszlo Dangel
Jessica Wygas
F18 [7] 6 7 6 4 3 26,00 6
7 493 Stefan Vogel
Mike Radix
F18 5 3 5 [DNF] RAF DNS 29,00 7

Gruppe: (1,0) Formula 16 (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 500 Katrin Santiago
Thomas König
F16 [3] 1 2 1 1 1 6,00 1
2 2 Marc Kühn F16 1 [RAF] 1 2 2 2 8,00 2
3 94 Stephan Dorfner F16 2 2 3 3 [DNS] 3 13,00 3
4 7201 Michael Hinz
Karin Hinz
F16 [4] 3 4 4 3 4 18,00 4
5 125 Thomas Allmayer
Stefan Allmayer
F16 5 4 5 5 [DNS] DNS 26,00 5
6 5 Carolin Lössnitz
Klaus Lössnitz
F16 6 5 6 6 [DNS] DNS 30,00 6

Gruppe: (1,0) Yardstick Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)

G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 221 Markus Enzensperger
Katrin Brunner
Nacra 17 77 [1] 1 1 1 1 1 5,00 1
2 600 Ramisch Hermann A Kat 76 2 2 2 2 [DNF] DNS 13,00 2
3 7359 Lacour Werner
Fabian Braunitzer
Dart 18 88 3 [4] 3 3 2 2 13,00 3
4 217 Luca Huber
Leoni Grundler
Topcat K4 94 4 3 4 [DNF] DNS DNS 21,00 4
27.09.2015 18:00:07 http://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO