Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.

Inninger Teller 2015

L31503202 Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.


Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6

15./19. April 2015

Bootstyp: 29er und 420er
Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Albert Fuchs
Auswertung: Albert Fuchs
Organisation: Albert Fuchs
21.04.2015 - 11:46:12
Gruppe: (1,0) 29er (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 2097 Manuel Wunderle
Felix Wieland
29er MYC
MYC
2 2 [4] 2 1 1 8,00 1
2 1915 Valentin Jell
Patrick Ruess
29er SVS-SRV
SVS
3 6 2 1 [9] 4 16,00 2
3 1836 Julius Neszvecsko
Michael Martin
29er MYC/BYC
BSCF
4 1 [5] 4 5 2 16,00 3
4 1916 Johannes Sattler
anton sattler
29er SCFF
SCFF
[10] 5 1 7 4 6 23,00 4
5 2204 Catherine Bartelheimer
Michael Fuchs
29er MYC
MYC
12 [14] 6 6 3 3 30,00 5
6 2167 Leon Severens
Julius Schultheiss
29er WYC
WYC
[7] 4 7 5 7 7 30,00 6
7 1370 Fabian Schreiner
Laura Schreiner
29er BSF
SCAI
1 [DNF] 14 8 2 8 33,00 7
8 323 Moritz Matt
Luca Schneider
29er YCRA
YCRA
9 3 [10] 15 r) 17 r) 17 r) 33,90 8
9 2243 Elena Kirchhoff
Henri Kirchhoff
29er YCWA
YCWA
[11] 10 8 3 8 5 34,00 9
10 2307 Lisa-Marie Geisler
Tamina Kiesling
29er MYC
SCAI
6 8 3 [12] 11 9 37,00 10
11 1388 Anne Hübner
Maret Schön
29er Wandlitzer SegelClub/ WSC
Wandlitzer SegelClub/ WSC
5 11 [17] 9 12 13 50,00 11
12 1 Felix Schmidt
Robert Schmidt
29er SVW
SVW
8 13 [16] 11 10 16 58,00 12
13 2169 Constantin Gersing
Louis Adolph
29er DTYC
DTYC
16 17 9 [OCS] 6 12 60,00 13
14 1914 Liesa Zeininger
Emelie Hesse
29er YCL
SRV E.V.
13 12 12 13 [15] 10 60,00 14
15 1974 Christian Hotzen
Louis Mantel
29er Starnberger Regatta-Club (SRC)
Starnberger Regatta-Club (SRC)
[18] 9 18 10 13 14 64,00 15
16 1918 Moritz Wackerle
Luca Zürcher
29er BSCF
SRV E.V.
17 7 11 [DSQ] 16 15 66,00 16
17 1060 Hermes Fratz
Sohrab Fratz
29er MYC
MYC
15 [16] 15 14 14 11 69,00 17
18 588 Jule Lemcke
Teresa Bilger
29er YCRA
YCRA
14 15 13 [DNF] DNS DNS 84,00 18
19 1785 Sebastian Frenzer
Julian Haunschild
29er MYC
MYC
19 [DNF] DNF DNC DNS DNS 103,00 19
20 1730 Paul Kramer
Stephan Behrend
29er SVOS
BSVR
[DNC] DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC 105,00 20

r) RDG Wiedergutmachung gewährt

Gruppe: (1,0) 420er (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 55155 Nico Jansen
Moritz Wimmer
420er BYC
CYC
1 1 [DNF] 3 5 2 12,00 1
2 54613 Hannah Hagen
Anna Bergauer
420er BYC
BYC
2 5 2 2 [8] 1 12,00 2
3 55144 Daniel Fritz
Benjamin Mardeis
420er CYC
BYC
[7] 6 1 1 2 3 13,00 3
4 54636 Maximilian Heilingbrunner
Nicolas Corsi
420er BYC
BYC
5 2 3 [6] 1 4 15,00 4
5 54087 Marco Tarabochia
Johannes Lohmer
420er DTYC
MYC
4 3 5 4 6 [7] 22,00 5
6 55382 Moritz Heger
Ade Christof
420er   6 [8] 8 5 4 6 29,00 6
7 54488 Anton Bleibaum
Tobias Bickel
420er RSB
RSB
[8] 4 6 8 7 5 30,00 7
8 53118 Johanna Beichl
Franz Graf
420er HSC
HSC
[9] 9 7 7 3 8 34,00 8
9 54433 Felix Kaiser
Julius Lembcke
420er BYC/MYC
BYC
3 7 4 [DNS] DNS DNS 42,00 9
10 54611 Maxl Nowak
Chrissy Paalzow
420er CYC
CYC
[11] 11 9 9 9 9 47,00 10
11 52489 Barbara Mühlbauer
Jakob Then
420er DTYC
DTYC
10 10 10 [DNF] 10 DNF 54,00 11
12 54957 Emanuel Sizmann
Svenja Britting
420er SGE
SGE
[DNS] DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC 70,00 12
12 54977 Tatjana Hoesch
Paula Behrend
420er BYC
BSVR
[DNS] DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC 70,00 12

21.04.2015 11:46:12 https://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO