Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.

albert-fuchs@t-online.de

ERNST-HANS-MITTELSTRECKE YARDSTICK

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

12.08.2017

Bootsklasse: Yardstick
Low-Point
ausgeschr. Wettfahrten: 3 WF
Organisation: 3
12.08.2017 - 21:02:19

Gruppe: (1.0) Ultimate 20 (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 109 Jens Langenbrinck Werner Huber Martin Huber   Ultimate 20 SCIA 98     OCS 00:51:14 00:52:17 1 00:51:50 00:52:53 1 2,00 1
2 110 Markus Wegmann Jochen Lüder Andrea Balzer   Ultimate 20 BSVR 98 00:50:23 00:51:25 1 00:54:41 00:55:48 3 00:52:17 00:53:21 2 3,00 2
3 269 Rüdiger Jankowsky Ina Jankowsky Wolfgang Huber   Ultimate 20 SCIA 98 00:53:02 00:54:07 2 00:53:37 00:54:43 2 00:54:53 00:56:00 4 4,00 3
4 116 Johann Eckerlein Renate Eckerlein Thomas Grimm   Ultimate 20 MTVD 98 00:54:24 00:55:31 3 00:54:53 00:56:00 4 00:53:46 00:54:52 3 6,00 4
5 199 Bernhard Hall       Ultimate 20 SGA 98 01:01:56 01:03:12 4 01:03:30 01:04:48 6 01:02:51 01:04:08 5 9,00 5
6 168 Bernhard Stilling Christian Duft     Ultimate 20 SCIA 98 01:02:42 01:03:59 5 01:01:13 01:02:28 5 01:04:51 01:06:10 6 10,00 6

Gruppe: (1.0) Jollen (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 1299 Ulrich von Altenstadt Robert Herrmann Christian Tollmien   20er Jollenkreuzer SCLL 99 00:46:08 00:46:36 1 00:49:41 00:50:11 2 00:45:30 00:45:58 1 2,00 1
2 117 Andreas Schoop       Finn ESC 110 00:52:16 00:47:31 2 00:54:08 00:49:13 1 00:52:30 00:47:44 2 3,00 2
3 448 Maria Sommer Ute Kaiser     16er JK SGU 102 00:53:05 00:52:03 3 00:54:19 00:53:15 4 00:54:06 00:53:02 3 6,00 3
4 195 Michael Nagel       Finn Dinghi SGA 110 00:59:23 00:53:59 4 00:59:08 00:53:45 5 01:01:46 00:56:09 5 9,00 4
5 51807 Niklas Hall Katharina Rall     420er SGA 115 01:06:06 00:57:29 6 01:05:10 00:56:40 6 01:03:18 00:55:03 4 10,00 5
6 84 Rolf Lembeck Gundula Lembeck Julian Lembeck   Flying Dutchman SCIA 94 00:51:55 00:55:14 5 00:53:57 00:57:24 7 01:00:57 01:04:50 6 11,00 6
7 444 Robert Neß Philip Karlstetter     16-qm-Jollenkrezer ESC 102     OCS 00:51:17 00:50:17 3     RET 13,00 7
8 208311 Philipp Goldschmidt       Laser Radial SCIA 114     DNS     DNS     DNS 20,00 8
8 409 Christian Nagler       RS 100 8.4 SGU 105     DNC     DNC     DNC 20,00 8

Gruppe: (1.0) Kielboote (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 90 Basti Müller-Hahl Bernd Müller-Hahl Ludwig Fichtl   35qm Nat. Kreuzer SCLL 103     OCS 00:49:58 00:48:31 1 00:49:21 00:47:55 1 2,00 1
2 1574 Christian Gröbmüller Andreas Mielewsky Christian Gröbmüller   J80 ESC 94 00:46:11 00:49:08 1 00:48:35 00:51:41 2 00:47:06 00:50:06 2 3,00 2
3 110/115 Hans Bauer Renč Verbout Hannes Streidl Pasacal Forte Dynamik 35 SCLL 90 00:46:00 00:51:07 2 00:51:03 00:56:43 13 00:46:32 00:51:42 4 6,00 3
4 46 Hubert Baur Michael Pointner Thomas Knab   Dynamic 2000 DSC 101 00:52:56 00:52:25 4 00:53:26 00:52:54 4 00:51:11 00:50:41 3 7,00 4
5 109 Jens Langenbrinck Werner Huber Martin Huber   Ultimate 20 SCIA 98     OCS 00:51:14 00:52:17 3 00:51:50 00:52:53 5 8,50 5
6 240 Thomas Schweiger Fuzzi Schweiger Loris Gleixner Nina Schweiger B/one TSVU 94 00:51:10 00:54:26 9 00:50:24 00:53:37 5 00:49:43 00:52:53 5 10,50 6
7 110 Markus Wegmann Jochen Lüder Andrea Balzer   Ultimate 20 BSVR 98 00:50:23 00:51:25 3 00:54:41 00:55:48 9 00:52:17 00:53:21 8 11,00 7
8 2723 Bernhard Fischer Valentin Willner Wolfgang Willner   Sprinta Sport SCIA 107 00:56:23 00:52:42 5 00:58:48 00:54:57 8 00:56:36 00:52:54 7 12,00 8
9 269 Rüdiger Jankowsky Ina Jankowsky Wolfgang Huber   Ultimate 20 SCIA 98 00:53:02 00:54:07 7 00:53:37 00:54:43 6 00:54:53 00:56:00 13 13,00 9
10 45 Christian Schmid Christian Zufall Philipp Burkart   Platu 25 ESC 94 00:51:09 00:54:25 8 00:51:37 00:54:55 7 00:52:11 00:55:31 12 15,00 10
11 1147 Jörg Schiszler Justus Schiszler Joachim Kuhn   Skippi 650 ESC 98 00:52:53 00:53:58 6 00:55:01 00:56:08 11 00:54:04 00:55:10 10 16,00 11
12 116 Johann Eckerlein Renate Eckerlein Thomas Grimm   Ultimate 20 MTVD 98 00:54:24 00:55:31 10 00:54:53 00:56:00 10 00:53:46 00:54:52 9 19,00 12
13 33 Markus Hartmann Harald Nippel Jens Otto   Esse 850 AYC 86 00:50:37 00:58:51 12 00:48:42 00:56:38 12 00:47:29 00:55:13 11 23,00 13
14 377 Johannes Kappen Jonas Kappen     Kielzugvogel SCIA 106 01:01:54 00:58:24 11 01:06:02 01:02:18 16 01:05:24 01:01:42 16 27,00 14
15 305 Andreas Fehr Martin Widmann     Helios SWB 114 01:10:41 01:02:00 13 01:09:46 01:01:12 15 01:10:44 01:02:03 17 28,00 15
16 314 Christian Mechtler Tanja Mechtler Anna Lina Leupold   Helios SWB 114 01:11:11 01:02:26 14 01:12:35 01:03:40 18 01:08:33 01:00:08 14 28,00 16
17 2754 Jean-Marie Pierson Daniel Rafaele     Zugvogel mit Kiel bis 1978 SWB 108 01:08:38 01:03:33 16 01:05:30 01:00:39 14 01:05:40 01:00:48 15 29,00 17
18 199 Bernhard Hall       Ultimate 20 SGA 98 01:01:56 01:03:12 15 01:03:30 01:04:48 19 01:02:51 01:04:08 18 33,00 18
19 168 Bernhard Stilling Christian Duft     Ultimate 20 SCIA 98 01:02:42 01:03:59 17 01:01:13 01:02:28 17 01:04:51 01:06:10 19 34,00 19
20 22472 Alexander Eldracher-Beck Andreas Niedermeier Bernhard Streidl   Archambault Surprise Kielschwerter SCIA 102 01:08:11 01:06:51 18 01:07:55 01:06:35 20 01:07:55 01:06:35 20 38,00 20

Gruppe: (1.0) Einrumpf (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 1299 Ulrich von Altenstadt Robert Herrmann Christian Tollmien   20er Jollenkreuzer SCLL 99 00:46:08 00:46:36 1 00:49:41 00:50:11 3 00:45:30 00:45:58 1 2,00 1
2 90 Basti Müller-Hahl Bernd Müller-Hahl Ludwig Fichtl   35qm Nat. Kreuzer SCLL 103     OCS 00:49:58 00:48:31 1 00:49:21 00:47:55 3 4,00 2
3 117 Andreas Schoop       Finn ESC 110 00:52:16 00:47:31 2 00:54:08 00:49:13 2 00:52:30 00:47:44 2 4,00 3
4 1574 Christian Gröbmüller Andreas Mielewsky Christian Gröbmüller   J80 ESC 94 00:46:11 00:49:08 3 00:48:35 00:51:41 5 00:47:06 00:50:06 4 7,00 4
5 110/115 Hans Bauer Renč Verbout Hannes Streidl Pasacal Forte Dynamik 35 SCLL 90 00:46:00 00:51:07 4 00:51:03 00:56:43 19 00:46:32 00:51:42 6 10,00 5
6 46 Hubert Baur Michael Pointner Thomas Knab   Dynamic 2000 DSC 101 00:52:56 00:52:25 7 00:53:26 00:52:54 7 00:51:11 00:50:41 5 12,00 6
7 109 Jens Langenbrinck Werner Huber Martin Huber   Ultimate 20 SCIA 98     OCS 00:51:14 00:52:17 6 00:51:50 00:52:53 7 13,50 7
8 448 Maria Sommer Ute Kaiser     16er JK SGU 102 00:53:05 00:52:03 6 00:54:19 00:53:15 8 00:54:06 00:53:02 10 14,00 8
9 110 Markus Wegmann Jochen Lüder Andrea Balzer   Ultimate 20 BSVR 98 00:50:23 00:51:25 5 00:54:41 00:55:48 14 00:52:17 00:53:21 11 16,00 9
10 240 Thomas Schweiger Fuzzi Schweiger Loris Gleixner Nina Schweiger B/one TSVU 94 00:51:10 00:54:26 13 00:50:24 00:53:37 9 00:49:43 00:52:53 7 16,50 10
11 2723 Bernhard Fischer Valentin Willner Wolfgang Willner   Sprinta Sport SCIA 107 00:56:23 00:52:42 8 00:58:48 00:54:57 13 00:56:36 00:52:54 9 17,00 11
12 195 Michael Nagel       Finn Dinghi SGA 110 00:59:23 00:53:59 10 00:59:08 00:53:45 10 01:01:46 00:56:09 18 20,00 12
13 269 Rüdiger Jankowsky Ina Jankowsky Wolfgang Huber   Ultimate 20 SCIA 98 00:53:02 00:54:07 11 00:53:37 00:54:43 11 00:54:53 00:56:00 17 22,00 13
14 1147 Jörg Schiszler Justus Schiszler Joachim Kuhn   Skippi 650 ESC 98 00:52:53 00:53:58 9 00:55:01 00:56:08 16 00:54:04 00:55:10 14 23,00 14
15 45 Christian Schmid Christian Zufall Philipp Burkart   Platu 25 ESC 94 00:51:09 00:54:25 12 00:51:37 00:54:55 12 00:52:11 00:55:31 16 24,00 15
16 116 Johann Eckerlein Renate Eckerlein Thomas Grimm   Ultimate 20 MTVD 98 00:54:24 00:55:31 15 00:54:53 00:56:00 15 00:53:46 00:54:52 12 27,00 16
17 51807 Niklas Hall Katharina Rall     420er SGA 115 01:06:06 00:57:29 16 01:05:10 00:56:40 18 01:03:18 00:55:03 13 29,00 17
18 33 Markus Hartmann Harald Nippel Jens Otto   Esse 850 AYC 86 00:50:37 00:58:51 18 00:48:42 00:56:38 17 00:47:29 00:55:13 15 32,00 18
19 444 Robert Neß Philip Karlstetter     16-qm-Jollenkrezer ESC 102     OCS 00:51:17 00:50:17 4     RET 34,00 19
20 84 Rolf Lembeck Gundula Lembeck Julian Lembeck   Flying Dutchman SCIA 94 00:51:55 00:55:14 14 00:53:57 00:57:24 20 01:00:57 01:04:50 24 34,00 20
21 377 Johannes Kappen Jonas Kappen     Kielzugvogel SCIA 106 01:01:54 00:58:24 17 01:06:02 01:02:18 23 01:05:24 01:01:42 21 38,00 21
22 314 Christian Mechtler Tanja Mechtler Anna Lina Leupold   Helios SWB 114 01:11:11 01:02:26 20 01:12:35 01:03:40 25 01:08:33 01:00:08 19 39,00 22
23 305 Andreas Fehr Martin Widmann     Helios SWB 114 01:10:41 01:02:00 19 01:09:46 01:01:12 22 01:10:44 01:02:03 22 41,00 23
24 2754 Jean-Marie Pierson Daniel Rafaele     Zugvogel mit Kiel bis 1978 SWB 108 01:08:38 01:03:33 22 01:05:30 01:00:39 21 01:05:40 01:00:48 20 41,00 24
25 199 Bernhard Hall       Ultimate 20 SGA 98 01:01:56 01:03:12 21 01:03:30 01:04:48 26 01:02:51 01:04:08 23 44,00 25
26 168 Bernhard Stilling Christian Duft     Ultimate 20 SCIA 98 01:02:42 01:03:59 23 01:01:13 01:02:28 24 01:04:51 01:06:10 25 47,00 26
27 22472 Alexander Eldracher-Beck Andreas Niedermeier Bernhard Streidl   Archambault Surprise Kielschwerter SCIA 102 01:08:11 01:06:51 24 01:07:55 01:06:35 27 01:07:55 01:06:35 26 50,00 27
28 208311 Philipp Goldschmidt       Laser Radial SCIA 114     DNS     DNS     DNS 60,00 28
28 409 Christian Nagler       RS 100 8.4 SGU 105     DNC     DNC     DNC 60,00 28

Gruppe: (1.0) Katamarane (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 240 Torsten Scheller Peter Schablitzky     Wildcat F18 SCIA 78 00:30:58 00:39:42 1 00:33:10 00:42:31 1 00:33:12 00:42:34 1 2,00 1
2 1659 Michael Sulzer Niels Sulzer     Nacra F18 infusion SCIA 78 00:34:57 00:44:48 3 00:40:23 00:51:46 3 00:34:06 00:43:43 2 5,00 2
3 600 Hermann Ramisch       A-Cat SVBB 76 00:33:31 00:44:06 2 00:44:25 00:58:27 4 00:35:50 00:47:09 3 5,00 3
4 4593 Jens Goldschmidt Niklas Goldschmidt     Topcat K1R SCIA 83 00:44:50 00:54:01 5 00:40:40 00:49:00 2 00:41:54 00:50:29 4 6,00 4
5 86 Richard Schmid Bruno Schmid     F16 SCIA 76 00:38:13 00:50:17 4     DNF 00:39:00 00:51:19 5 9,00 5
6 99743 Jan Cedric Freisenhausen Christoph Jung     Hobie 16 USCU 88 00:50:25 00:57:18 6 00:55:37 01:03:12 5 00:48:09 00:54:43 6 11,00 6

12.08.2017 21:02:19 https://www.velum-regatta.com