Segelclub Inning am Ammersee e. V.

albert-fuchs@t-online.de

ERNST-HANS-MITTELSTRECKE YARDSTICK

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

11.08.2018

Bootsklasse: Yardstick
Low-Point
Wettfahrtleiter: Albert Fuchs
Co-Wettfahrtleiter: Andrea Fuchs
11.08.2018 - 22:43:32

Gruppe: (1.0) Ultimate 20 (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 109 Peter Balczuweit Martin Huber Britta Grimmel   U20 SCIA 98 1 1 2 2,00 1
2 110 Markus Wegmann Andrea Balzer Jochen Lüder   U20 BSVR 98 2 3 1 3,00 2
3 163 Parkin Borsum Sandra Stromski     U20 SCIA 98 4 2 3 5,00 3
4 116 Johann Eckerlein Renate Eckerlein Thomas Grimm   U20 MTVD 98 3 4 4 7,00 4
5 272 Peter Mackes Philip Rademaker Jan Kratzer   U20 SCIA 98 5 6 5 10,00 5
6 230 Johannes Holzenkamp Adelheid Holzenkamp Henning Holzenkamp   U20 SCIA 98 6 5 6 11,00 6
7 50 Ralf Lück Hanni Schachtner Alexander Huber   U20 SCIA 98 7 7 7 14,00 7
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Startzeit11.08.2018 13:53:0011.08.2018 15:18:0011.08.2018 16:46:00
Letzter: 11.08.2018 14:46:5211.08.2018 16:23:1711.08.2018 17:38:03

Gruppe: (1.0) Einrumpf Yardstick (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 1574 Christian Gröbmüller Stephan Spiel Andreas Mielewsky   J80 ESC 94 3 1 3 4,00 1
2 17 Nico Orlamünder Marion Strehler Lisa Wigand   20m2 Wanderjolle BSVR 108 11 4 1 5,00 2
3 109 Peter Balczuweit Martin Huber Britta Grimmel   U20 SCIA 98 2 3 6 5,00 3
4 059 Harry Jacob Robert Frühling Felix Matheis   Joker ASVIM 88 8 2 4 6,00 4
5 110 Markus Wegmann Andrea Balzer Jochen Lüder   U20 BSVR 98 4 8 5 9,00 5
6 3049 Toni Dr. Weiss Kurt Seemüller Alois Mögele   Sprinta Sport ESC 107 5 14 7 12,00 6
7 1147 Jörg Schiszler Justus Schiszler Joachim Kuhn   Skippi 650 ESC 98 7 5 12 12,00 7
8 240 Thomas Schweiger Thomas jun. Schweiger Moritz Freisleben   B/ONE TSV Utting 94 6 6 9 12,50 8
9 3859 Wolfgang Huber       Motte SCIA 72 1 12 24 13,00 9
10 1962 Hans-Christian Schmoldt       RS Aero 7 SCIA 111 18 13 2 15,00 10
11 163 Parkin Borsum Sandra Stromski     U20 SCIA 98 10 6 11 16,50 11
12 116 Johann Eckerlein Renate Eckerlein Thomas Grimm   U20 MTVD 98 9 9 15 18,00 12
13 45 Christian Schmid Philipp Burkart Birgit Schaudt Hanni Erfle Platu 25 ESC 94 22 10 10 20,00 13
14 555 Ralf Stief Jan Richter     Microcupper TSVU 110 16 19 8 24,00 14
15 272 Peter Mackes Philip Rademaker Jan Kratzer   U20 SCIA 98 12 16 18 28,00 15
16 2723 Bernhard Fischer Wolfgang Willner Valentin Willner   Sprinta Sport SCIA 107 14 21 14 28,00 16
17 145 Wolfgang Andorfer Carola Endres Thomas Ochsenreiter   Esse 850 ESC 86 13 OCS 16 29,00 17
18 230 Johannes Holzenkamp Adelheid Holzenkamp Henning Holzenkamp   U20 SCIA 98 20 11 19 30,00 18
19 841 Michael Appel Laurin Appel Ludwig Appel   Dehlya 22 SCIA 113 21 18 13 31,00 19
20 457 Stephan Höpfner Christina Höpfner     Gipsy Grubenstar SGAS Buch Bw-Sozialwerk 117 26 17 17 34,00 20
21 3402 Nikolas Wilhelm Julius Ehrsam Joachim Rößner   SB20 ASVIM 98 15 22 DNF 37,00 21
22 288 Bettina Runge Adolf Runge - -   Jolly-Skip SCIA 121 25 15 23 38,00 22
23 3301 Alexander Tell Petra Volz     Pirat SCIA 112 19 23 21 40,00 23
24 1414 Andreas Schoop Stefanie Poziombka     15er Jollenkreuzer ESC 102 17 25 DNF 42,00 24
25 22472 Alexander Eldracher Andreas Niedermeier Bernhard Streidl   Surprise (Kielschwerter) SCIA 102 23 24 20 43,00 25
26 3509 Roland Kurtz Karin Kurtz Isabella Kurtz   Dehler Varianta SGAS Buch Bw-Sozialwerk 115 27 20 25 45,00 26
27 50 Ralf Lück Hanni Schachtner Alexander Huber   U20 SCIA 98 24 26 22 46,00 27
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Startzeit11.08.2018 13:53:0011.08.2018 15:18:0011.08.2018 16:46:00
Letzter: 11.08.2018 15:05:3111.08.2018 16:28:4211.08.2018 18:05:40

Gruppe: (1.0) Katamarane Yardstick (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB YS PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 240 Torsten Scheller Peter Schablitzky     Wildcat F18 SCIA 78 1 1 2 2,00 1
2 600 Hermann Ramisch       A-Cat SVBB 76 2 2 1 3,00 2
3 181 Michael Krause       FX One mit Fock und Gennaker ESC 80 4 3 4 7,00 3
4 161 Udo Wattendorf Monika Wagner     A Cat mit Spi Lollipop 74 3 4 8 7,00 4
5 1023 Jürgen Koch Michael Unterhauser     Topcat K3 ohne Spi/Gennacker SCIA 90 6 6 3 9,00 5
6 98 Andrea Kraus Marc Müller     Tornado Lollypop 78 5 8 6 11,00 6
7 99743 Volker Tegeder Bernd Aumann     Hobie 16 USCU 88 7 7 5 12,00 7
8 681 Peter Seidl Michael Schorer     Hobie 21 SCIA 76 8 5 7 12,00 8
9 18 Stephan Dorfner       Whisper SGU 73 9 9 DNF 18,00 9
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Startzeit11.08.2018 13:48:0011.08.2018 15:13:0011.08.2018 16:41:00
Letzter: 11.08.2018 14:48:2511.08.2018 16:22:5311.08.2018 17:34:21

11.08.2018 22:43:32 https://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO